Week 6 MerryBet Pool Code for Saturday 15 August 2020 | UK Football Pools

Week 6 MerryBet Pool Code for Saturday 15 August 2020

merrybet pool code

Week 6 merrybet football pools codes for matches played this weekend

 

UK Football Pools, core value is poised in providing the football pools information on coupon weekly. Here on ukfootballpools.com, we provide football pools codes for the forty-nine (49) football matches played on the coupon prior to each week.

 

Football Pools codes for MerryBet is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist. Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Betking booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

UK Football Pools remains your number one trusted football pools website with the latest football pools information plus many more!

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Celtic Aberdeen

Panel

1

Panel

2 Hamilton St Mirren

1955

X

Saturday

3 Hibernian Motherwell

1962

1X

LKO

4 Kilmarnock St J’Stone

998

1X

Saturday

5 Livingston Rangers

1963

2

Sunday

6 Ross County Dundee Utd.

1954

1X

Saturday

7 Anderlecht St. Truiden

2599

1

Sunday

8 Beerschot Waregem

404

X

Sunday

9 Charleroi Oostende

2566

1

LKO

10 Eupen Club Brugge

2587

X2

Sunday

11 Genk OH Leuven

2563

1

Saturday

12 Gent Kortrijk

2564

1

Saturday

13 Falkenbergs AIK

2097

1X

Sunday

14 Hacken Varbergs

2165

1

Monday

15 Hammarby Elfsborg

1350

1X

Sunday

16 Helsingborg Sirius

2164

X

Monday

17 IFK Gothenburg Norrkoping

2177

X2

Monday

18 Mjallby Malmo

2142

X2

Sunday

19 Orebro Djurgaarden

69

1X

Saturday

20 Ostersund Kalmar

2181

1X

Monday

21 Brann Mjoendalen

2247

1X

Sunday

22 Haugesund Stormsgodset

2271

1X

Sunday

23 Odd Grenland Kristiansund

2285

XX

Sunday

24 Rosenborg Aalesund

2422

1

Sunday

25 Sandefjord Bodoe/Glimt

2421

2

Sunday

26 Sarpsborg 08 Molde

932

X2

Saturday

27 Start Valerenga

2275

X

Monday

28 Viking Stabaek

2425

1X

Sunday

29 Finn Harps Bohemians

1163

2

Saturday

30 Shelbourne Derry City

1169

X

LKO

31 St Patrick Shamrock R.

1170

X2

Sunday

32 Aasane Sandnes

110

1

Monday

33 Hamark’tene Grorud

202

1X

Monday

34 Jerv Tromso

2260

1

Monday

35 Dalkurd FF Halmstad

361

1

Saturday

36 Degerfors Ljungskile

1909

X2

Sunday

37 GIF Sundsvall GAIS

218

1

Saturday

38 Norrby Trelleborgs

375

X2

Sunday

39 Osters Brage

28

X2

Saturday

40 Vaesteraas SK Umea

353

X

Sunday

41 HJK Helsinki Honka

573

1

Saturday

42 Ifk Mariehamn Turku Ps

1381

1X

Sunday

43 Ilves Seinajoen JK

2247

X2

Saturday

44 AC Kajaani KPV

2640

X2

Sunday

45 FC KTP VPS

1903

1X

EKO

46 Ff Jaro SJK Akatemia

2720

1X

Sunday

47 If Gnistan Mypa

2721

X

Sunday

48 Mikkelin P. EIF

2718

X2

Sunday

49 Musan S. AC Oulu

2338

X2

Saturday