Week 6 Betking Pool Code for Saturday 15 August 2020

Week 6 Betking Pool Code for Saturday 15 August 2020

betking pool code

Week 6 betking football pools codes for Matches played this weekend

 

UK Football Pools, core value is poised in providing the football pools information on coupon weekly. Here on ukfootballpools.com, we provide football pools codes for the forty-nine (49) football matches played on the coupon prior to each week.

 

Football Pools codes for Betking is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist. Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Betking booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

UK Football Pools remains your number one trusted football pools website with the latest football pools information plus many more!

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Celtic Aberdeen

1

Panel

2 Hamilton St Mirren

13724

X

Saturday

3 Hibernian Motherwell

14076

1X

LKO

4 Kilmarnock St J’Stone

13715

1X

Saturday

5 Livingston Rangers

14080

2

Sunday

6 Ross County Dundee Utd.

13720

1X

Saturday

7 Anderlecht St. Truiden

17942

1

Sunday

8 Beerschot Waregem

15983

X

Sunday

9 Charleroi Oostende

17811

1

LKO

10 Eupen Club Brugge

17933

X2

Sunday

11 Genk OH Leuven

17815

1

Saturday

12 Gent Kortrijk

17821

1

Saturday

13 Falkenbergs AIK

13097

1X

Sunday

14 Hacken Varbergs

13075

1

Monday

15 Hammarby Elfsborg

13064

1X

Sunday

16 Helsingborg Sirius

13078

X

Monday

17 IFK Gothenburg Norrkoping

13068

X2

Monday

18 Mjallby Malmo

13072

X2

Sunday

19 Orebro Djurgaarden

13085

1X

Saturday

20 Ostersund Kalmar

13061

1X

Monday

21 Brann Mjoendalen

13639

1X

Sunday

22 Haugesund Stormsgodset

13633

1X

Sunday

23 Odd Grenland Kristiansund

13676

XX

Sunday

24 Rosenborg Aalesund

13624

1

Sunday

25 Sandefjord Bodoe/Glimt

13655

2

Sunday

26 Sarpsborg 08 Molde

13644

X2

Saturday

27 Start Valerenga

13629

X

Monday

28 Viking Stabaek

13649

1X

Sunday

29 Finn Harps Bohemians

13035

2

Saturday

30 Shelbourne Derry City

13035

X

LKO

31 St Patrick Shamrock R.

13021

X2

Sunday

32 Aasane Sandnes

14607

1

Monday

33 Hamark’tene Grorud

14629

1X

Monday

34 Jerv Tromso

14635

1

Monday

35 Dalkurd FF Halmstad

17648

1

Saturday

36 Degerfors Ljungskile

17666

X2

Sunday

37 GIF Sundsvall GAIS

17651

1

Saturday

38 Norrby Trelleborgs

17675

X2

Sunday

39 Osters Brage

17661

X2

Saturday

40 Vaesteraas SK Umea

17670

X

Sunday

41 HJK Helsinki Honka

13104

1

Saturday

42 Ifk Mariehamn Turku Ps

13089

1X

Sunday

43 Ilves Seinajoen JK

13092

X2

Saturday

44 AC Kajaani KPV

15635

X2

Sunday

45 FC KTP VPS

15620

1X

EKO

46 Ff Jaro SJK Akatemia

15607

1X

Sunday

47 If Gnistan Mypa

15643

X

Sunday

48 Mikkelin P. EIF

15629

X2

Sunday

49 Musan S. AC Oulu

15613

X2

Saturday