Week 21 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023 | UK Football Pools

Week 21 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

week 21 pool fixture 2022

 

 

Week 21 Pool Fixtures 2022: Now you can find the football fixtures, pool fixtures, pool fixture this week, soccer fixtures, live score pool result, pool panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 21 for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 21 2022

 

 

Related: Week 20 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

 

 

WEEK: 21;   SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 26-November-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Barnsley Crewe

Saturday

2 Bristol R. Boreham W.

Sunday

3 Burton A. Chippenham T.

Sunday

4 Charlton Stockport

Saturday

5 Ebbsfleet Fleetwood

Sunday

6 Forest G. Alvechurch

Saturday

7 Ipswich Buxton

Sunday

8 Kings Lynn Stevenage

EKO

9 Portsmouth Milton K.D.

Saturday

10 Sheff Wed. Mansfield

Saturday

11 Walsall Carlisle

Saturday

12 Wrexham Farnboro

Saturday

13 Albion R. Stirling U.

Saturday

14 Clyde Dumbarton

LKO

15 C. Rangers Dunipace

Saturday

16 Drumchapel U. Edinburgh C.

Saturday

17 Dundee Airdrie

Saturday

18 Dunfermline Forfar

Saturday

19 Formartine Utd. Stenhsemuir

Saturday

20 Fraserburgh Arbroath

Saturday

21 Hamilton E. Kilbride

EKO

22 Hill of BH Elgin

Saturday

23 Inverness Stirling A.

Saturday

24 Linlithgow R. Sauchie J.

Saturday

25 Montrose Darvel FC

Saturday

26 Morton Queen O’Sth

Saturday

27 Partick K. Hearts

Saturday

28 Peterhead Queens Pk

Saturday

29 Raith Auchinleck T.

Saturday

30 Wick Academy Falkirk

Saturday

31 Aldershot Southend

Saturday

32 Altrincham Eastleigh

Saturday

33 Dorking W. York

Saturday

34 Maidstone Maidenhead

Saturday

35 Wealdstone Scunthorpe

Saturday

36 Yeovil Halifax

Saturday

37 Banbury Chorley

Saturday

38 Blyth Sp. Brackley

Saturday

39 Bradford PA Boston

Saturday

40 Hereford Darlington

Saturday

41 Kettering Southport

Saturday

42 Kidderminster Gloucester

Saturday

43 Leamington Peterborough S.

Saturday

44 Scarborough A. Chester

Saturday

45 Braintree Hungerford T.

Saturday

46 Cheshunt Oxford C.

Saturday

47 Dartford Concord R.

Saturday

48 Hampton & R Dover

Saturday

49 Hemel H’stead Taunton T.

Saturday