Week 20 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023 | UK Football Pools

Week 20 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

week 20 pool fixture 2022

 

 

Week 20 Pool Fixtures 2022: Now you can find the football fixtures, pool fixtures, pool fixture this week, soccer fixtures, live score pool result, pool panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 20 for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 20 2022

 

 

Related: Week 19 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

 

 

WEEK: 20;  SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 19-November-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Barnsley Milton K.D.

Saturday

2 Bristol R. Peterboro

Saturday

3 Burton A. Plymouth

Saturday

4 Cambridge U. Accrington

Saturday

5 Cheltenham Wycombe

Saturday

6 Exeter Ipswich

EKO

7 Fleetwood Bolton

Saturday

8 Lincoln Morecambe

Saturday

9 Oxford Utd. Forest G.

Saturday

10 Port Vale Charlton

Saturday

11 Sheff Wed. Shrewsbury

Saturday

12 Barrow Hartlepool

Saturday

13 Bradford C. Northampton

Saturday

14 Colchester Doncaster

Saturday

15 Grimsby Stevenage

Saturday

16 Harrogate Mansfield

Saturday

17 Newport Co. Gillingham

Saturday

18 Salford C. Carlisle

Saturday

19 Stockport Leyton O.

Saturday

20 Sutton Utd. Rochdale

Saturday

21 Swindon Crewe

Saturday

22 Tranmere A.Wimbledon

Saturday

23 Walsall Crawley

Saturday

24 C. Rangers Morton

Saturday

25 Dundee Hamilton

Saturday

26 Inverness Ayr Utd.

Saturday

27 Partick Arbroath

Saturday

28 Raith Queens Pk

Saturday

29 Airdrie K. Hearts

Saturday

30 Clyde Falkirk

Saturday

31 Edinburgh C. Alloa

Saturday

32 Peterhead Dunfermline

Saturday

33 Queen O’Sth Montrose

Saturday

34 Albion R. Stranraer

Saturday

35 Annan Elgin

Saturday

36 Dumbarton Forfar

Saturday

37 Stenhsemuir Bonnyrigg RA

Saturday

38 Stirling A. East Fife

Saturday

39 Barnet Torquay

Saturday

40 Chesterfield Solihull M.

Saturday

41 Dagenham Scunthorpe

Saturday

42 Dorking W. Bromley

Saturday

43 Gateshead Southend

Saturday

44 Halifax Boreham W.

Saturday

45 Maidenhead Eastleigh

Saturday

46 Maidstone Oldham

Saturday

47 Notts Co. Yeovil

Saturday

48 Woking Altrincham

Saturday

49 Wrexham Aldershot

Saturday