Week 19 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023 | UK Football Pools

Week 19 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

week 19 pool fixture 2022

 

 

Week 19 Pool Fixtures 2022: Now you can find the football fixtures, pool fixtures, pool fixture this week, soccer fixtures, live score pool result, pool panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 19 for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 19 2022

 

 

Related: Week 18 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

 

 

WEEK: 19;  SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 12-November-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Bournemouth Everton

Saturday

2 Liverpool Southampton

Saturday

3 Newcastle Chelsea

LKO

4 Nott’m For. Crystal P.

Saturday

5 Tottenham Leeds

Saturday

6 West Ham Leicester

Saturday

7 Wolves Arsenal

LKO

8 Bristol C. Watford

Saturday

9 Cardiff Sheff Utd.

Saturday

10 Coventry Q.P.R.

Saturday

11 Huddersfield Swansea

Saturday

12 Hull Reading

Saturday

13 Luton Rotherham

Saturday

14 Norwich Middlesbro

Saturday

15 Preston Millwall

Saturday

16 West Brom Stoke

Saturday

17 Wigan Blackpool

Saturday

18 Accrington Sheff Wed.

Saturday

19 Bristol R. Fleetwood

Saturday

20 Burton A. Charlton

Saturday

21 Cambridge Utd. Bolton

Saturday

22 Exeter Peterboro

Saturday

23 Forest G. Wycombe

Saturday

24 Ipswich Cheltenham

Saturday

25 Lincoln Plymouth

Saturday

26 Milton K.D. Derby

Saturday

27 Morecambe Portsmouth

Saturday

28 Oxford Utd. Port Vale

Saturday

29 Shrewsbury Barnsley

Saturday

30 Carlisle Walsall

Saturday

31 Crawley Barrow

Saturday

32 Crewe Colchester

Saturday

33 Gillingham Northampton

Saturday

34 Grimsby Doncaster

Saturday

35 Harrogate Leyton O.

Saturday

36 Newport Co. Stockport

Saturday

37 Rochdale Mansfield

Saturday

38 Salford C. A.Wimbledon

Saturday

39 Stevenage Hartlepool

Saturday

40 Sutton Utd. Bradford C.

Saturday

41 Swindon Tranmere

Saturday

42 Aberdeen Dundee Utd.

LKO

43 Celtic Ross County

Saturday

44 Hearts Livingston

Saturday

45 Kilmarnock Hibernian

Saturday

46 St J’Stone Motherwell

Saturday

47 Arbroath C. Rangers

Saturday

48 Dundee Raith

Saturday

49 Morton Partick

Saturday