Week 14 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023 | UK Football Pools

Week 14 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

week 14 pool fixtures 2022

 

 

Week 14 Pool Fixtures 2022: Now you can find the football fixtures, pool fixtures, pool fixture this week, soccer fixtures, live score pool result, pool panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 14 for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 14 2022

 

 

Related: Week 13 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

 

 

 

WEEK: 14; SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 08-October-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Bournemouth Leicester

Saturday

2 Brighton Tottenham

LKO

3 Chelsea Wolves

Saturday

4 Man City Southampton

Saturday

5 Newcastle Brentford

Saturday

6 Birmingham Bristol C.

Saturday

7 Blackburn Rotherham

Saturday

8 Blackpool Watford

Saturday

9 Coventry Burnley

Saturday

10 Millwall Middlesbro

Saturday

11 Norwich Preston

Saturday

12 Stoke Sheff Utd.

Saturday

13 Swansea Sunderland

Saturday

14 West Brom Luton

Saturday

15 Wigan Cardiff

Saturday

16 Barnsley Exeter

Saturday

17 Bristol R. Cambridge U.

Saturday

18 Derby Port Vale

Saturday

19 Forest G. Bolton

Saturday

20 Lincoln Charlton

Saturday

21 Morecambe Ipswich

Saturday

22 Oxford Utd. Wycombe

Saturday

23 Peterboro Burton A.

Saturday

24 Plymouth Accrington

Saturday

25 Portsmouth Fleetwood

Saturday

26 Sheff Wed. Cheltenham

Saturday

27 Shrewsbury Milton K.D.

Saturday

28 Barrow Mansfield

Saturday

29 Bradford C. Stockport

Saturday

30 Colchester Harrogate

Saturday

31 Crewe Gillingham

Saturday

32 Doncaster Leyton O.

Saturday

33 Grimsby Crawley

Saturday

34 Hartlepool Carlisle

Saturday

35 Newport Co. Rochdale

Saturday

36 Northampton Salford C.

Saturday

37 Stevenage Swindon

Saturday

38 Sutton Utd. Tranmere

Saturday

39 Walsall A.Wimbledon

Saturday

40 Dundee Utd. Aberdeen

LKO

41 Hibernian Motherwell

Saturday

42 Livingston Ross County

Saturday

43 Rangers St Mirren

Saturday

44 Arbroath Dundee

Saturday

45 Ayr Utd. Queens Pk

Saturday

46 Morton Hamilton

Saturday

47 Raith C. Rangers

Saturday

48 Airdrie Queen O’Sth

Saturday

49 Alloa Dunfermline

Saturday