Week 13 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023 | UK Football Pools

Week 13 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

week 13 pool fixtures 2022

 

 

Week 13 Pool Fixtures 2022: Now you can find the football fixtures, pool fixtures, pool fixture this week, soccer fixtures, live score pool result, pool panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 13 for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 13 2022

 

 

Related: Week 12 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

 

 

 

WEEK: 13;   SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 01-October-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Bournemouth Brentford

Saturday

2 Crystal P. Chelsea

Saturday

3 Fulham Newcastle

Saturday

4 Liverpool Brighton

Saturday

5 Southampton Everton

Saturday

6 West Ham Wolves

LKO

7 Blackburn Millwall

Saturday

8 Blackpool Norwich

Saturday

9 Bristol C. Q.P.R.

Saturday

10 Cardiff Burnley

Saturday

11 Coventry Middlesbro

Saturday

12 Reading Huddersfield

Saturday

13 Rotherham Wigan

Saturday

14 Sheff Utd. Birmingham

Saturday

15 Sunderland Preston

Saturday

16 West Brom Swansea

Saturday

17 Accrington Morecambe

Saturday

18 Bolton Lincoln

Saturday

19 Burton A. Forest G.

Saturday

20 Cambridge U. Derby

Saturday

21 Charlton Oxford Utd.

Saturday

22 Cheltenham Shrewsbury

Saturday

23 Exeter Bristol R.

Saturday

24 Fleetwood Barnsley

Saturday

25 Ipswich Portsmouth

Saturday

26 Milton K.D. Peterboro

Saturday

27 Port Vale Sheff Wed.

Saturday

28 Wycombe Plymouth

Saturday

29 A.Wimbledon Colchester

Saturday

30 Carlisle Crewe

Saturday

31 Crawley Stevenage

Saturday

32 Gillingham Sutton Utd.

Saturday

33 Leyton O. Newport Co.

Saturday

34 Rochdale Doncaster

Saturday

35 Salford C. Grimsby

Saturday

36 Stockport Walsall

Saturday

37 Swindon Northampton

Saturday

38 Tranmere Barrow

Saturday

39 Aberdeen Kilmarnock

Saturday

40 Celtic Motherwell

Saturday

41 Dundee Utd. St J’Stone

Saturday

42 Ross County Hibernian

Saturday

43 St Mirren Livingston

Saturday

44 Ayr Utd. Inverness

Saturday

45 C. Rangers Arbroath

Saturday

46 Hamilton Dundee

Saturday

47 Partick Morton

Saturday

48 Queens Pk Raith

Saturday

49 Dunfermline Peterhead

Saturday