Week 50 Pool Result for Saturday 18 June 2022 – Aussie 2022 | UK Football Pools

Week 50 Pool Result for Saturday 18 June 2022 – Aussie 2022

week 50 pool result 2022

Pool Result Week 50 for Saturday 18, June 2022

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 50 UK Pool Result from ukfootballpools.

We publish Football Pools Results upon half-time (HT) and  full-time (FT) confirmation.

Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Pool result week 50 2022

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pool Results

Status

1 Northbridge

0-:-3

Manly U.

Away

2 Sydney FC

3-:-3

Sutherland S.

ScoreDraw

3 Sydney O.

2-:-3

Marconi S.

Away

4 Sydney U.

0-:-1

Blacktown C.

Away

5 Central C.

0-:-1

Spirit FC

Away

6 Hakoah S.

1-:-2

St George C.

Away

7 Hills Utd.

2-:-1

Bonnyrigg W.

Home

8 SD Raiders

0-:-0

Blacktown S.

N.S.Draw

9 St George FC

1-:-1

Northern T.

ScoreDraw

10 W. Sydney

1-:-0

Mounties W.

Home

11 Brisbane R.

2-:-3

Moreton B.

Away

12 Gold Coast U.

5-:-1

Olympic F.C.

Home

13 Lions FC

7-:-0

Brisbane C.

Home

14 Sunshine C.W.

2-:-1

Capalaba

Home

15 Brisbane S.

0-:-1

Sunshine C.

Away

16 Magpies C.

4-:-2

Western P.

Home

17 Mitchelton

3-:-4

Caboolture

Away

18 Rochedale R.

6-:-1

SWQ Thunder

Home

19 Dandenong T.

0-:-2

Pt Melbourne

Away

20 Eastern L.

0-:-2

Dandenong C.

Away

21 Heidelberg U.

3-:-2

Melbourne K.

Home

22 Hume City

1-:-3

S. Melbourne

Away

23 Oakleigh C.

3-:-0

Altona M.

Home

24 Moreland C.

2-:-1

Northcote C.

Home

25 N. Geelong W.

1-:-1

Langwarrin

ScoreDraw

26 Werribee C.

1-:-2

Brunswick C.

Away

27 Armadale

3-:-0

Sorrento

Home

28 Balcatta

2-:-3

F. Athena

Away

29 Perth

3-:-0

Stirling L.

Home

30 Perth Glory

0-:-2

Inglewood U.

Away

31 Perth RedStar

4-:-0

Bayswater C.

Home

32 Ad. Comets

0-:-3

Adelaide C.

Away

33 Adelaide U.

1-:-2

Campbelltown

Away

34 Metro Stars

1-:-1

Cumberland U.

ScoreDraw

35 Sturt L.

1-:-3

S. Adelaide

Away

36 W.T Birkalla

0-:-0

Adelaide O.

N.S.Draw

37 White City

1-:-0

Croydon K.

Home

38 Adamstown

0-:-2

Maitland

Away

39 Cooks Hill U.

PP

Broadmeadow

Away

40 Edgeworth E.

3-:-2

Weston W.

Home

41 L. Macquarie

0-:-1

Valentine

Away

42 Lambton J.

1-:-1

Charlestown

ScoreDraw

43 Clarence Z.

0-:-4

Kingborough L.

Away

44 Devonport C.

10-:-1

Olympia W.

Home

45 S. Hobart

3-:-0

Glenorchy K.

Home

46 Gungahlin U.

3-:-0

Belconnen U.

Home

47 Monaro P.

0-:-1

Canberra C.

Away

48 O’Connor K.

3-:-2

Tigers FC

Home

49 W. Canberra

2-:-2

Canberra O.

ScoreDraw

 

 

NOTE:

N.S.Draw = No Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = (Already Declared “Home or Away”; Awaiting Status)

Void = Played on Friday