Week 50 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022 | UK Football Pools

Week 50 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022

week 50 pool fixture 2022

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 50 for Australia 2022 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 50 2022

 

 

Related: Week 49 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022

 

 

WEEK: 50; SEASON: AUSSIE 2022; DATE: 18-June-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Northbridge Manly U.

Saturday

2 Sydney FC Sutherland S.

Sunday

3 Sydney O. Marconi S.

Sunday

4 Sydney U. Blacktown C.

Sunday

5 Central C. Spirit FC

Sunday

6 Hakoah S. St George C.

Saturday

7 Hills Utd. Bonnyrigg W.

Saturday

8 SD Raiders Blacktown S.

Saturday

9 St George FC Northern T.

Saturday

10 W. Sydney Mounties W.

Saturday

11 Brisbane R. Moreton B.

Sunday

12 Gold Coast U. Olympic F.C.

Saturday

13 Lions FC Brisbane C.

Saturday

14 Sunshine C.W. Capalaba

Sunday

15 Brisbane S. Sunshine C.

Sunday

16 Magpies C. Western P.

Saturday

17 Mitchelton Caboolture

Sunday

18 Rochedale R. SWQ Thunder

Saturday

19 Dandenong T. Pt Melbourne

Saturday

20 Eastern L. Dandenong C.

Saturday

21 Heidelberg U. Melbourne K.

Sunday

22 Hume City S. Melbourne

Saturday

23 Oakleigh C. Altona M.

Saturday

24 Moreland C. Northcote C.

Saturday

25 N. Geelong W. Langwarrin

Saturday

26 Werribee C. Brunswick C.

Saturday

27 Armadale Sorrento

Saturday

28 Balcatta F. Athena

Saturday

29 Perth Stirling L.

Saturday

30 Perth Glory Inglewood U.

Saturday

31 Perth RedStar Bayswater C.

Saturday

32 Ad. Comets Adelaide C.

Saturday

33 Adelaide U. Campbelltown

Sunday

34 Metro Stars Cumberland U.

Saturday

35 Sturt L. S. Adelaide

Saturday

36 W.T Birkalla Adelaide O.

Saturday

37 White City Croydon K.

Saturday

38 Adamstown Maitland

Saturday

39 Cooks Hill U. Broadmeadow

Saturday

40 Edgeworth E. Weston W.

Sunday

41 L. Macquarie Valentine

Sunday

42 Lambton J. Charlestown

Saturday

43 Clarence Z. Kingborough L.

Saturday

44 Devonport C. Olympia W.

Saturday

45 S. Hobart Glenorchy K.

Saturday

46 Gungahlin U. Belconnen U.

Sunday

47 Monaro P. Canberra C.

Saturday

48 O’Connor K. Tigers FC

Saturday

49 W. Canberra Canberra O.

Saturday