Week 49 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022 | UK Football Pools

Week 49 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022

week 49 pool fixture 2021

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 49 for Australia 2022 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 49 2022

 

 

Related: Week 48 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022

 

 

WEEK: 49;   SEASON: AUSSSIE 2022; DATE: 11-June-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Blacktown C. Leichhardt

Sunday

2 Rockdale C. Marconi S.

Sunday

3 Sutherland S. Mt Druitt T.

Saturday

4 Sydney U. Northbridge

Sunday

5 Blacktown S. St George FC

Saturday

6 Bonnyrigg W. Hakoah S.

Saturday

7 Mounties W. Central C.

Saturday

8 W. Sydney St George C.

Saturday

9 Gold Coast K. Capalaba

Saturday

10 Brisbane C. Gold Coast U.

Saturday

11 Logan L. Sunshine C.W.

Saturday

12 Moreton B. Eastern S.

Saturday

13 Olympic FC Brisbane R.

Sunday

14 Magpies C. SWQ Thunder

Saturday

15 Mitchelton Redlands U.

Saturday

16 Sunshine C. Ipswich K.

Sunday

17 Western P. Brisbane S.

Saturday

18 Altona M. Dandenong T.

Saturday

19 Avondale Hume City

Saturday

20 Dandenong C. Green Gully

Saturday

21 Pt Melbourne Eastern L.

Saturday

22 S. Melbourne St Albans

Saturday

23 Goulburn V. Werribee C.

Saturday

24 Langwarrin Pascoe Vale

Saturday

25 Manningham Brunswick C.

Saturday

26 Moreland C. Kingston C.

Saturday

27 Moreland Z. N. Geelong W.

Saturday

28 Bayswater C. Perth Glory

Saturday

29 F. Athena Perth

Saturday

30 Gwelup C. Perth RedStar

Saturday

31 Inglewood U. Balcatta

Saturday

32 Sorrento Cockburn C.

Saturday

33 Stirling L. Armadale

Saturday

34 Campbelltown White City

Saturday

35 Cumberland U. Adelaide C.

Saturday

36 S. Adelaide WT Birkalla

Saturday

37 Sturt L. Ad. Comets

Saturday

38 Adelaide B. Playford C.

Saturday

39 Modbury J. Adelaide U.

Saturday

40 Pt Adelaide Para Hills K.

Saturday

41 W. Adelaide Adelaide V.

Saturday

42 Charlestown Newcastle O.

Sunday

43 Lambton J. Edgeworth E.

Saturday

44 Valentine Adamstown

Sunday

45 Weston W. Cooks Hill U.

Sunday

46 Belconnen U. W. Canberra

Saturday

47 Canberra O. O’Connor K.

Saturday

48 Monaro P. Gungahlin U.

Saturday

49 Tigers FC Canberra C.

Saturday