Week 48 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022 | UK Football Pools

Week 48 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022

week 48 pool fixture 2022

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 48 for Australia 2022 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 48 2022

 

 

Related: Week 47 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022

 

 

 

WEEK: 48;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 04-June-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Leichhardt Rockdale C.

Saturday

2 Marconi S. Blacktown C.

Saturday

3 Northbridge Sydney O.

Saturday

4 Sydney FC Wollongong W.

Sunday

5 Blacktown S. Spirit FC

Saturday

6 Central C. Bonnyrigg W.

Sunday

7 Hakoah S. Mounties W.

Saturday

8 Hills Utd. W. Sydney

Saturday

9 St George C. Northern T.

Saturday

10 St George FC SD Raiders

Saturday

11 Dandenong T. Oakleigh C.

Saturday

12 Eastern L. Altona M.

Saturday

13 Heidelberg U. Bentleigh G.

Sunday

14 Hume City Dandenong C.

Saturday

15 St Albans Avondale FC

Sunday

16 Manningham U. Goulburn V.

Saturday

17 N. Geelong Northcote C.

Saturday

18 Werribee C. Langwarrin

Saturday

19 Balcatta Bayswater C.

Saturday

20 Cockburn C. Perth RedStar

Saturday

21 F. Athena Armadale

Saturday

22 Gwelup C. Perth Glory

Saturday

23 Perth Inglewood U.

Saturday

24 Sorrento Stirling L.

Saturday

25 Dianella UWA Nedlands

Saturday

26 Forrestfield U. Subiaco

Saturday

27 Joondalup U. Quinns

Saturday

28 Olympic K. Rockingham

Saturday

29 Western K. Mandurah

Saturday

30 Adelaide C. Croydon K.

Saturday

31 Ad. Comets Cumberland U.

Saturday

32 Adelaide U. S. Adelaide

Saturday

33 Metro Stars Campbelltown

Saturday

34 Sturt L. WT Birkalla

Saturday

35 White City Adelaide O.

Saturday

36 Raiders W. Adelaide

Saturday

37 Adelaide U. Pt Adelaide L.

Saturday

38 Eastern U. Adelaide V.

Saturday

39 Fulham Utd. Adelaide B.

Saturday

40 Para Hills Adelaide H.

Saturday

41 Playford C. Modbury J.

Saturday

42 Charlestown L. Macquarie

Sunday

43 Edgeworth E. Adamstown

Sunday

44 Lambton J. Weston W.

Saturday

45 Maitland Cooks Hill U.

Saturday

46 Newcastle O. Broadmeadow M.

Sunday

47 Glenorchy K. Devonport C.

Saturday

48 Kingborough L. Riverside O.

Saturday

49 Launceston C. S. Hobart

Saturday