Week 47 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022 | UK Football Pools

Week 47 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022

week 47 pool fixture 2022

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 47 for Australia 2022 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 47 2022

 

 

Related: Week 46 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022

 

 

 

 

WEEK: 47;  SEASON: Aussie 2022; DATE: 28-May-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Marconi S. Sydney FC

Saturday

2 Rockdale C. Sydney O.

Sunday

3 Sydney U. Sutherland S.

Sunday

4 Blacktown S. Northern T.

Saturday

5 Bonnyrigg W. Mounties W.

Saturday

6 Hakoah S. St George FC

Saturday

7 SD Raiders Hills Utd.

Saturday

8 Spirit FC Sydney W.

Saturday

9 St George C. Central C.

Saturday

10 Brisbane C. Peninsula P.

Saturday

11 Brisbane R. Gold Coast U.

Sunday

12 Lions FC Capalaba

Saturday

13 Sunshine C. Moreton B.

Sunday

14 Brisbane S. Magpies C.

Saturday

15 Ipswich K. Western P.

Sunday

16 Rochedale R. Mitchelton

Saturday

17 Altona M. Green Gully

Saturday

18 Avondale FC Melbourne K.

Saturday

19 Dandenong C. St Albans

Saturday

20 Dandenong T. Heidelberg U.

Saturday

21 Melbourne S. Hume City

Saturday

22 S. Melbourne Bentleigh G.

Saturday

23 Brunswick C. Goulburn V.

Saturday

24 Manningham Langwarrin

Saturday

25 N. Geelong Moreland C.

Saturday

26 Werribee C. Moreland Z.

Saturday

27 Armadale Inglewood U.

Saturday

28 Balcatta Gwelup C.

Saturday

29 Perth Bayswater C.

Saturday

30 Perth Glory Cockburn C.

Saturday

31 E. Joondalup Sorrento

Saturday

32 Stirling L. F. Athena

Saturday

33 Ad Comets WT Birkalla

Saturday

34 Croydon K. Cumberland U.

Saturday

35 Metro Stars Adelaide O.

Saturday

36 S. Adelaide White City

Saturday

37 Sturt L. Adelaide U.

Saturday

38 Modbury J. Fulham Utd.

Saturday

39 Adelaide L. Playford C.

Saturday

40 W. Adelaide Para Hills

Saturday

41 Adamstown Cooks Hill U.

Saturday

42 Broadmeadow M. L. Macquarie

Sunday

43 Maitland Lambton J.

Saturday

44 Valentine Edgeworth E.

Sunday

45 Weston W. Newcastle O.

Saturday

46 Canberra C. Canberra O.

Sunday

47 Monaro P. Belconnen U.

Saturday

48 Gungahlin U. Tigers FC

Sunday

49 O’Connor K. W. Canberra

Saturday