Week 40 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022 | UK Football Pools

Week 40 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022

week 40 pool fixture 2021

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 40 for UK 2021/2022 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 40 2022

 

 

Related: Week 39 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022

 

 

 

WEEK: 40;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 09-April-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Arsenal Brighton

Saturday

2 Aston V. Tottenham

LKO

3 Southampton Chelsea

Saturday

4 Watford Leeds

Saturday

5 Blackburn Blackpool

Saturday

6 Bristol C. Peterboro

Saturday

7 Middlesbro Hull

Saturday

8 Millwall Barnsley

Saturday

9 Nott’m For. Birmingham

Saturday

10 Preston Q.P.R.

Saturday

11 Reading Cardiff

Saturday

12 West Brom Stoke

Saturday

13 Wimbledon Milton K.D.

Saturday

14 Bolton Sheff Wed.

Saturday

15 Burton A. Plymouth

Saturday

16 Cambridge U. Morecambe

Saturday

17 Cheltenham Portsmouth

Saturday

18 Doncaster Crewe

Saturday

19 Fleetwood Accrington

Saturday

20 Gillingham Wycombe

Saturday

21 Lincoln Wigan

Saturday

22 Oxford Sunderland

Saturday

23 Rotherham Charlton

Saturday

24 Shrewsbury Ipswich

Saturday

25 Carlisle Exeter

Saturday

26 Colchester Stevenage

Saturday

27 Crawley Barrow

Saturday

28 Forest G. Hartlepool

Saturday

29 Northampton Bradford C.

Saturday

30 Port Vale Oldham

Saturday

31 Rochdale Walsall

Saturday

32 Salford C. Harrogate

Saturday

33 Scunthorpe Mansfield

Saturday

34 Sutton Utd. Leyton O.

Saturday

35 Swindon Newport Co.

Saturday

36 Tranmere Bristol R.

Saturday

37 Aberdeen Ross County

Saturday

38 Celtic St J’Stone

Saturday

39 Dundee Utd. Dundee

Saturday

40 Hearts Hibernian

Saturday

41 Livingston Motherwell

Saturday

42 Ayr Utd. Inverness

Saturday

43 Hamilton Arbroath

Saturday

44 Kilmarnock Dunfermline

Saturday

45 Raith Morton

Saturday

46 Alloa Clyde

Saturday

47 Dumbarton Peterhead

Saturday

48 Falkirk C. Rangers

Saturday

49 Montrose Airdrie

Saturday