Week 39 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022 | UK Football Pools

Week 39 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022

week 39 pool fixture 2022

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 39 for UK 2021/2022 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 39 2022

 

 

Related: Week 38 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022

 

 

 

WEEK: 39;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 02-April-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Brighton Norwich

Saturday

2 Burnley Man City

Saturday

3 Chelsea Brentford

Saturday

4 Leeds Southampton

Saturday

5 Man Utd. Leicester

LKO

6 Wolves Aston V.

Saturday

7 Barnsley Reading

Saturday

8 Bournemouth Bristol C.

Saturday

9 Cardiff Swansea

Saturday

10 Coventry Blackburn

Saturday

11 Derby Preston

Saturday

12 Luton Millwall

Saturday

13 Peterboro Middlesbro

Saturday

14 Q.P.R. Fulham

Saturday

15 Stoke Sheff Utd.

Saturday

16 Accrington Cheltenham

Saturday

17 Charlton Lincoln

Saturday

18 Crewe Fleetwood

Saturday

19 Ipswich Cambridge U.

Saturday

20 Milton K.D. Shrewsbury

Saturday

21 Morecambe Burton A.

Saturday

22 Plymouth Oxford

Saturday

23 Sheff Wed. Wimbledon

Saturday

24 Sunderland Gillingham

Saturday

25 Wycombe Doncaster

Saturday

26 Barrow Port Vale

Saturday

27 Bristol R. Bradford C.

Saturday

28 Forest G. Scunthorpe

Saturday

29 Harrogate Colchester

Saturday

30 Hartlepool Salford C.

Saturday

31 Mansfield Northampton

Saturday

32 Newport Co. Exeter

Saturday

33 Rochdale Swindon

Saturday

34 Stevenage Oldham

Saturday

35 Tranmere Carlisle

Saturday

36 Walsall Leyton O.

Saturday

37 Dundee Aberdeen

Saturday

38 Hibernian Dundee Utd.

Saturday

39 Motherwell St Mirren

Saturday

40 Ross County Hearts

Saturday

41 St J’Stone Livingston

Saturday

42 Alloa Dumbarton

Saturday

43 Clyde Peterhead

Saturday

44 East Fife Airdrie

Saturday

45 Falkirk Montrose

Saturday

46 Albion R. Elgin

Saturday

47 Cowdenbeath Stirling A.

Saturday

48 Stenhsemuir Annan

Saturday

49 Stranraer Forfar

Saturday