Week 24 Pool Fixture 2021: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022 | UK Football Pools

Week 24 Pool Fixture 2021: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022

week 24 pool fixture 2021

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 24 for UK 2021/2022 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pools Fixture for Week 24 2021

 

 

Related: Week 23 Pool Fixture 2021: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022

 

 

 

 

WEEK: 24;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 18-December-2021

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Aston V. Burnley

Saturday

2 Everton Leicester

Sunday

3 Leeds Arsenal

LKO

4 Newcastle Man City

Sunday

5 Southampton Brentford

Saturday

6 Tottenham Liverpool

Sunday

7 Watford Crystal P.

Saturday

8 West Ham Norwich

Saturday

9 Wolves Chelsea

Sunday

10 Blackburn Birmingham

Saturday

11 Blackpool Peterboro

Saturday

12 Bristol C. Huddersfield

Saturday

13 Coventry Stoke

Saturday

14 Millwall Preston

Saturday

15 Nott’m For. Hull

Saturday

16 Q.P.R Swansea

Saturday

17 Reading Luton

Saturday

18 Wimbledon Portsmouth

Saturday

19 Bolton Wycombe

Saturday

20 Burton A. Milton K.D.

Saturday

21 Cambridge U. Rotherham

Saturday

22 Gillingham Crewe

Saturday

23 Ipswich Sunderland

Saturday

24 Lincoln Doncaster

Saturday

25 Morecambe Fleetwood

Saturday

26 Oxford Wigan

Saturday

27 Plymouth Charlton

Saturday

28 Sheff Wed. Accrington

Saturday

29 Shrewsbury Cheltenham

Saturday

30 Carlisle Bradford C.

Saturday

31 Colchester Hartlepool

Saturday

32 Crawley Oldham

Saturday

33 Forest G. Mansfield

Saturday

34 Northampton Barrow

Saturday

35 Port Vale Exeter

Saturday

36 Rochdale Newport Co.

Saturday

37 Salford C. Stevenage

Saturday

38 Scunthorpe Bristol R.

Saturday

39 Sutton Utd. Harrogate

Saturday

40 Swindon Walsall

Saturday

41 Tranmere Leyton O.

Saturday

42 Dundee Hearts

Saturday

43 Livingston Ross County

Saturday

44 Motherwell St J’Stone

Saturday

45 Rangers Dundee Utd.

Saturday

46 Hibernian Celtic

Sunday

47 Arbroath Morton

Saturday

48 Inverness Hamilton

Saturday

49 Kilmarnock Dunfermline

Saturday