Week 23 Pool Fixture 2021: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022 | UK Football Pools

Week 23 Pool Fixture 2021: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022

week 23 pool fixture 2021

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 23 for UK 2021/2022 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pools Fixture for Week 23 2021

 

 

Related: Week 22 Pool Fixture 2021: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022

 

 

 

 

WEEK: 23;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 11-December-2021

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Arsenal Southampton

Saturday

2 Brighton Tottenham

Sunday

3 Burnley West Ham

Sunday

4 Chelsea Leeds

Saturday

5 Crystal P. Everton

Sunday

6 Leicester Newcastle

Sunday

7 Liverpool Aston V.

Saturday

8 Norwich Man Utd.

LKO

9 Birmingham Cardiff

Saturday

10 Bournemouth Blackburn

Saturday

11 Derby Blackpool

Saturday

12 Hull Bristol C.

Saturday

13 Luton Fulham

Saturday

14 Peterboro Millwall

Saturday

15 Preston Barnsley

Saturday

16 Stoke Middlesbro

Saturday

17 Swansea Nott’m For.

Saturday

18 West Brom Reading

Saturday

19 Accrington Bolton

Saturday

20 Charlton Cambridge U.

Saturday

21 Cheltenham Lincoln

Saturday

22 Crewe Sheff Wed.

Saturday

23 Doncaster Shrewsbury

Saturday

24 Fleetwood Gillingham

Saturday

25 Milton K.D. Oxford

Saturday

26 Portsmouth Morecambe

Saturday

27 Rotherham Burton A.

Saturday

28 Sunderland Plymouth

Saturday

29 Wigan Ipswich

Saturday

30 Wycombe Wimbledon

Saturday

31 Barrow Swindon

Saturday

32 Bradford C. Sutton Utd.

Saturday

33 Bristol R. Rochdale

Saturday

34 Exeter Tranmere

Saturday

35 Harrogate Northampton

Saturday

36 Hartlepool Scunthorpe

Saturday

37 Leyton O. Crawley

Saturday

38 Mansfield Salford C.

Saturday

39 Newport Co. Port Vale

Saturday

40 Oldham Forest G.

Saturday

41 Stevenage Carlisle

Saturday

42 Walsall Colchester

Saturday

43 Celtic Motherwell

Sunday

44 Dundee Utd. Livingston

Saturday

45 Hearts Rangers

Sunday

46 Ross County Dundee

Saturday

47 St J’Stone Aberdeen

Saturday

48 St Mirren Hibernian

Saturday

49 Dunfermline Queen O’Sth

Saturday