Week 5 Classified Football Pools Fixtures for Sat 8 Aug 2020 – UK 2020/2021

Week 5 Classified Football Pools Fixtures for Sat 8 Aug 2020 – UK 2020/2021

Week 5 Pool Fixtures 2020

 

Week 5 Football Pools Fixtures for UK 2020/2021 Season

Here we publish football pools fixtures upon release by the football pools association/board. Our pools fixtures are regularly updated and contains classified pools information.

 

 

RELATED: Week 4 Classified Football Pools Fixtures for Sat 1 Aug 2020 – UK 2020/2021

 

 

WEEK: 5; SEASON: UK 2020/2021; DATE: 08-August-2020

Advance Pools Fixtures

Status

1 Hamilton Ross County

Saturday

2 Kilmarnock Celtic

Sunday

3 Livingston Hibernian

Saturday

4 Motherwell Dundee Utd.

Saturday

5 Rangers St Mirren

Sunday

6 St J’Stone Aberdeen

EKO

7 Antwerp Gent

Sunday

8 Club Brugge Charleroi

Saturday

9 Kortrijk Eupen

Sunday

10 Osstende Genk

LKO

11 Std Liege Cercle Brugge

LKO

12 St. Truiden Anderlecht

Sunday

13 Waregem KV Mechelen

Sunday

14 Djurgaarden Hammarby

Sunday

15 Falkenbergs Malmo

Sunday

16 Haken Kalmar

Sunday

17 Helsingborg Norrkoping

Monday

18 Mjallby AIK

Sunday

19 Orebro IFK Gothenburg

Sunday

20 Ostersund Elfsborg

Sunday

21 Aalessund Viking

Sunday

22 Kristiansund BK Start

Sunday

23 Mjoendalen Haugesund

Sunday

24 Rosenborg Sarpsborg 08

Sunday

25 Stabaek Odd Grenland

Sunday

26 Stormgodset Sandefjord

Sunday

27 Valerenga Bodoe/Glimt

Saturday

28 Jerv Kongsvinger

Monday

29 Nest Sotra Stjoerdala Blink

Monday

30 Ranheim Raufoss

Monday

31 Sogndal Hamarkameratene

Monday

32 Strommen Grorud

Monday

33 Tromso Sandnes

Monday

34 Ull Kisa Aasane

Monday

35 Dalkurd FF Norrby

Saturday

36 Halmstad GAIS

Saturday

37 Jonkopping Umea

Saturday

38 Orgryte Trelleborgs

Sunday

39 FC Lahti Ilves

Sunday

40 HIFK Turku Ps

Monday

41 Honka Seinajoen JK

Monday

42 Inter Turku Haka

Sunday

43 KuPS HJK Helsinki

Sunday

44 Rovaniemi Ifk Mariehamn

Sunday

45 HK Kopavogs Kr Reykkjavik

Sunday

46 IA Akranes FH Hafnarfjordur

Sunday

47 Stjarnan Fjolnir

Sunday

48 Valur Grotta

Sunday

49 Vikingur R. KA Akureyri

Sunday