Week 47 Bet9ja Pool Code 2020: Bet9ja Pools Codes - Aussie 2020

Week 47 Bet9ja Pool Codes 2020: Bet9ja Pools Codes – Aussie 2020 Season

Pool code this week 47 bet9ja pools codes for matches played on 30th May 2020 -Aussie 2020

 

UK Football Pools – provides football pools codes for the forty-nine (49) football matches played on coupon prior to each week of play. Football Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist. Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

UK Football Pools remains your number one trusted football pools website with the latest football pools information plus many more!

 

 

RELATED: Week 46 Bet9ja Pool Codes 2020: Bet9ja Pools Codes – Aussie 2020 Season

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

1 Leichhardt Rockdale C.

Panel

X

2 Sutherland S. Blacktown C.

Panel

1

3 Sydney FC N. Shore Mar.

Panel

1

4 Sydney Oly Marconi S.

Panel

X

5 Sydney U. Manly U.

Panel

X

6 Wollongong W. Mt Druitt T.

Panel

2

7 Blacktown S. Northern T.

Panel

1

8 Bonnyrigg W. Mounties W.

Panel

1

9 Hakoah S. Central Coast

Panel

X

10 St George C. H. Brumbies

Panel

1

11 St George FC SD Raiders

Panel

X

12 W. Sydney W. Spirit FC

Panel

2

13 Avondale FC Altona M.

Panel

1

14 Dandenong T. Melbourne K.

Panel

1

15 Eastern L. S. Melbourne

Panel

1

16 Heidelberg U. Oakleigh C.

Panel

X

17 Hume C. Green Gully

Panel

2

18 St Albans Dandenong C.

Panel

2

19 Brunswick C. Langwarrin

Panel

1

20 Moreland C. Bulleen L.

Panel

1

21 N. Geelong Manningham U.

Panel

2

22 Werribee C. Goulburn V.

Panel

X

23 Balcatta Inglewood U.

Panel

X

24 Cockburn C. Armadale

Panel

1

25 F. Athena ECU Joondalup

Panel

2

26 Gwelup C. Bayswater C.

Panel

1

27 Perth Glory Perth

Panel

1

28 Rockingham C. Sorrento

Panel

1

29 Adelaide B. Campbelltown

Panel

X

30 Ad Comets Modbury J.

Panel

X

31 Adelaide O. Metro Stars

Panel

1

32 Croydon K. Para Hills

Panel

1

33 Cumberland U. Adelaide C.

Panel

1

34 Raiders Adelaide C.

Panel

X

35 Adelaide V. Adelaide H.

Panel

1

36 Playford C. Weston S.

Panel

2

37 Broadmeadow M. Lambton J.

Panel

1

38 L. Macquarie Adamstown

Panel

2

39 Maitland Edgeworth E.

Panel

X

40 Newcastle O. Charlestown

Panel

1

41 Valentine FC Weston W.

Panel

1

42 Clarence Z. Glenorchy K.

Panel

2

43 Kingborough L. Launceston C.

Panel

X

44 Riverside O. Olympia W.

Panel

2

45 S. Hobart Devonport C.

Panel

1

46 Belconnen U. Monaro P.

Panel

1

47 Canberra C. Gungahlin U.

Panel

X

48 Canberra O. Woden W.

Panel

1

49 Tuggeranong U. Tigers FC

Panel

1