Week 46 Pool Result 2020: Classified Football Pools Panel Results - Aussie 2020

Week 46 Pool Result for Saturday 23rd May, 2020 – Aussie 2020 Season

Week 46 Pool Result 2020

 

Week 46 Pool Result for Saturday 23rd May, 2020 – Aussie 2020 Season, Week 46 Pool Result 2020 – Classified Pool Panel Result Aussie 2020 Season

Classified Football Pools Results for Australia 2020. We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

 

Related: Week 45 Pool Result for Saturday 16th May, 2020 – Aussie 2020 Season

 

 

Week Number: 46  Season: UK 2019/2020  Match Date: 23-May-2020

Classified Football Pools Results

Status

1 Blacktown C.

(P)x(P)

Manly U.

Home

2 Marconi S.

(P)x(P)

Sydney FC

ScoreDraw

3 North Shore

(P)x(P)

Wollongong 

Away

4 Rockdale C.

(P)x(P)

Sutherland S.

Away

5 Sydney Oly

(P)x(P)

Leichhardt

Away

6 Sydney U.

(P)x(P)

Mt Druitt T.

ScoreDraw

7 Central Cost

(P)x(P)

Spirit FC

ScoreDraw

8 Hakoah S.

(P)x(P)

SD Raiders

ScoreDraw

9 H. Brumbies

(P)x(P)

W. Sydney W.

Home

10 Mounties W.

(P)x(P)

Blacktown S.

Home

11 Northern T.

(P)x(P)

Bonnyrigg W.

Home

12 St George C.

(P)x(P)

St George FC

Away

13 Brisbane R.

(P)x(P)

Sunshine C.

Home

14 Brisbane C.

(P)x(P)

Redland U.

ScoreDraw

15 Eastern S.

(P)x(P)

Capalaba

Home

16 Gold Coast K.

(P)x(P)

Brisbane S.

Home

17 Gold Coast U.

(P)x(P)

Olympic FC

Away

18 Magpies C.

(P)x(P)

Peninsula P.

Away

19 Moreton B.

(P)x(P)

Lions FC

Away

20 Holland P.

(P)x(P)

Logan L.

Away

21 Ipswich K.

(P)x(P)

Souths U.

Home

22 Rochedale R.

(P)x(P)

S. Thunder

Home/Away

23 Southside E.

(P)x(P)

Wynnum W.

Away

24 Western P.

(P)x(P)

Sunshine C.

ScoreDraw

25 Altona M.

(P)x(P)

Hume C.

Home

26 Avondale FC

(P)x(P)

Oakleigh c.

Home

27 Heidelberg U.

(P)x(P)

S. Melbourne

Home

28 Langwarrin

(P)x(P)

Kingston C.

Away

29 Moreland C.

(P)x(P)

Manningham

Home

30 Moreland Z.

(P)x(P)

Goulburn V.

Home

31 North Geelong

(P)x(P)

Brunswick C.

Away

32 Northcote C.

(P)x(P)

Pascoe Vale

Home

33 Armadale

(P)x(P)

Rockingham 

Home

34 Bayswater C.

(P)x(P)

Cockburn C.

Home

35 E. Joondalup

(P)x(P)

Perth Glory

NoScoreDraw

36 Inglewood U.

(P)x(P)

F. Athena

Away

37 Perth

(P)x(P)

Gwelup C.

Home

38 Sorrento

(P)x(P)

Balcatta

Home

39 Adelaide B.

(P)x(P)

Cumberland

Away

40 Adelaide O.

(P)x(P)

Adelaide C.

Home

41 Campbelltown

(P)x(P)

Adelaide U.

Home

42 Modbury J.

(P)x(P)

Metro Stars

Away

43 Raiders

(P)x(P)

Para Hills

Home

44 Adamstown

(P)x(P)

Edgeworth E.

Away

45 L. Macquarie

(P)x(P)

Broadmeadow

NoScoreDraw

46 Maitland

(P)x(P)

Weston W.

ScoreDraw

47 Newcastle O.

(P)x(P)

Lambton J.

ScoreDraw

48 Valentine FC

(P)x(P)

Charlestown

Away

49 Belconnen U.

(P)x(P)

Canberra O.

Home

 

 

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

 

 

 

GET UPDATE ON WHATSAPP JOIN NOW!