Week 45 Pool Result 2020: Classified Football Pools Panel Results - Aussie 2020
Connect with us

Pools Results

Week 45 Pool Result for Saturday 16th May, 2020 – Aussie 2020 Season

 

Week 45 Pool Result 2020

 

Week 45 Pool Result 2020 for Saturday 16, May 2020 – Aussie 2020

 

Classified Football Pools Results for 2019/2020 Season. We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

 

Past Football Pools Results – CLICK HERE

 

 

 

RELATED: Week 44 Pools Results for Saturday 9th May, 2020 – UK 2019/2020

 

 

 

Week Number: 45 Season: Aussie 2020 Match Date: 16-May-2020

Classified Football Pools Results

Status

1 Leichhardt

(P)x(P)

North Shore

Home

2 Manly Utd.

(P)x(P)

Rockdale C.

Away

3 Sutherlands S

(P)x(P)

Marconi S.

ScoreDraw

4 Sydney FC

(P)x(P)

Mt Druitt T.

Away

5 Sydney Utd.

(P)x(P)

Blacktown C.

ScoreDraw

6 Wollongong

(P)x(P)

Sydney Oly.

Home

7 Bonnyrigg W.

(P)x(P)

St George C.

Home

8 Mounties W.

(P)x(P)

Hakoah S.

Home

9 Spirit FC

(P)x(P)

Northern T.

Away

10 SD Raiders

(P)x(P)

Blacktown S.

NoScoreDraw

11 St George FC

(P)x(P)

H. Brumbies

Home/Away

12 W. Sydney W.

(P)x(P)

Central Coast

Home/Away

13 Gold Coast K.

(P)x(P)

Sunshine C.

Away

14 Gold Coast U.

(P)x(P)

Brisbane S.

Home

15 Lions FC

(P)x(P)

Olympic FC

Home

16 Magpies C.

(P)x(P)

Eastern S.

Away

17 Moreton Bay

(P)x(P)

Brisbane C.

Home

18 Redlands U.

(P)x(P)

Brisbane R.

Away

19 Ipswich K.

(P)x(P)

Western P.

ScoreDraw

20 Souths U.

(P)x(P)

Wynnum W.

NoScoreDraw

21 Sunshine C.

(P)x(P)

Logan L.

Away

22 S. Thunder

(P)x(P)

Mitchelton

ScoreDraw

23 Altona M.

(P)x(P)

St Albans S.

NoScoreDraw

24 Heidelberg U.

(P)x(P)

Avondale FC

Home

25 S. Melbourne

(P)x(P)

Bentleigh G.

Home

26 Goulburn V.

(P)x(P)

Northcote C.

Home

27 Kingston C.

(P)x(P)

N. Geelong

ScoreDraw

28 Manningham

(P)x(P)

Brunswick C.

Away

29 Moreland C.

(P)x(P)

Werribee C.

ScoreDraw

30 Adelaide C.

(P)x(P)

Modbury J.

Away

31 Ad Comets

(P)x(P)

Raiders

Home

32 Adelaide U.

(P)x(P)

Adelaide B.

ScoreDraw

33 Cumberland

(P)x(P)

Adelaide O.

Home

34 Metro Stars

(P)x(P)

Croydon K.

ScoreDraw

35 Para Hills

(P)x(P)

Campbelltown

Away

36 S. Adelaide

(P)x(P)

Western S.

Away

37 Broadmeadow

(P)x(P)

Newcastle O.

Home

38 Charlestown

(P)x(P)

Maitland

ScoreDraw

39 Edgeworth E.

(P)x(P)

L. Macquarie

Home

40 Lambton J.

(P)x(P)

Valentine FC

Home

41 Weston W.

(P)x(P)

Adamstown

Home

42 Glenorch K.

(P)x(P)

Launceston C.

Away

43 Kingborough

(P)x(P)

Devonport C.

Away

44 Olympia W.

(P)x(P)

S. Hobart

Home

45 Riverside O.

(P)x(P)

Clarence Z.

ScoreDraw

46 Canberra C.

(P)x(P)

Monaro P.

Home

47 Canberra O.

(P)x(P)

Gungahlin U.

Home

48 Tigers FC

(P)x(P)

Belconnen U.

Home

49 Tuggeranong

(P)x(P)

Woden W.

Home

 

 

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

 

 

 

 

GET UPDATE ON WHATSAPP JOIN NOW!

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Trending