Week 47 Pool Result 2020: Classified Football Pools Panel Results - Aussie 2020
Connect with us

Pools Results

Week 47 Pool Result 2020: Classified Football Pools Panel Results – Aussie 2020

Week 47 Pool Result 2020

 

Week 47 Pool Result for Saturday 30th May, 2020 – Aussie 2020 Season

Classified Football Pools Results for Australia 2020. We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

 

Related: Week 46 Pool Result for Saturday 23rd May, 2020 – Aussie 2020 Season

 

 

Week Number: 47 Season: AUSSIE 2020 Match Date: 30-May-2020

Classified Football Pools Results

Status

1 Leichhardt

(P)x(P)

Rockdale C.

Home

2 Sutherland S.

(P)x(P)

Blacktown C.

ScoreDraw

3 Sydney FC

(P)x(P)

N. Shore Mar.

Away

4 Sydney Oly

(P)x(P)

Marconi S.

Away

5 Sydney U.

(P)x(P)

Manly U.

Home

6 Wollongong

(P)x(P)

Mt Druitt T.

Home

7 Blacktown S.

(P)x(P)

Northern T.

Home

8 Bonnyrigg W.

(P)x(P)

Mounties W.

ScoreDraw

9 Hakoah S.

(P)x(P)

Central Coast

Away

10 St George C.

(P)x(P)

H. Brumbies

Away

11 St George FC

(P)x(P)

SD Raiders

Home

12 W. Sydney W.

(P)x(P)

Spirit FC

Home

13 Avondale FC

(P)x(P)

Altona M.

Home

14 Dandenong T.

(P)x(P)

Melbourne K.

ScoreDraw

15 Eastern L.

(P)x(P)

S. Melbourne

Home

16 Heidelberg U.

(P)x(P)

Oakleigh C.

ScoreDraw

17 Hume C.

(P)x(P)

Green Gully

ScoreDraw

18 St Albans

(P)x(P)

Dandenong C.

Away

19 Brunswick C.

(P)x(P)

Langwarrin

Away

20 Moreland C.

(P)x(P)

Bulleen L.

Away

21 N. Geelong

(P)x(P)

Manningham

ScoreDraw

22 Werribee C.

(P)x(P)

Goulburn V.

Home

23 Balcatta

(P)x(P)

Inglewood U.

Home

24 Cockburn C.

(P)x(P)

Armadale

Away

25 F. Athena

(P)x(P)

ECU Joondalup

Home

26 Gwelup C.

(P)x(P)

Bayswater C.

Away

27 Perth Glory

(P)x(P)

Perth

Away

28 Rockingham

(P)x(P)

Sorrento

ScoreDraw

29 Adelaide B.

(P)x(P)

Campbelltown

ScoreDraw

30 Ad Comets

(P)x(P)

Modbury J.

ScoreDraw

31 Adelaide O.

(P)x(P)

Metro Stars

Away

32 Croydon K.

(P)x(P)

Para Hills

NoScoreDraw

33 Cumberland

(P)x(P)

Adelaide C.

Home

34 Raiders

(P)x(P)

Adelaide C.

Away

35 Adelaide V.

(P)x(P)

Adelaide H.

Home

36 Playford C.

(P)x(P)

Weston S.

Home

37 Broadmeadow

(P)x(P)

Lambton J.

Home

38 L. Macquarie

(P)x(P)

Adamstown

NoScoreDraw

39 Maitland

(P)x(P)

Edgeworth E.

Away

40 Newcastle O.

(P)x(P)

Charlestown

Away

41 Valentine FC

(P)x(P)

Weston W.

Away

42 Clarence Z.

(P)x(P)

Glenorchy K.

Away

43 Kingborough

(P)x(P)

Launceston C.

ScoreDraw

44 Riverside O.

(P)x(P)

Olympia W.

Away

45 S. Hobart

(P)x(P)

Devonport C.

ScoreDraw

46 Belconnen U.

(P)x(P)

Monaro P.

ScoreDraw

47 Canberra C.

(P)x(P)

Gungahlin U.

Home

48 Canberra O.

(P)x(P)

Woden W.

Home

49 Tuggeranong

(P)x(P)

Tigers FC

Away

 

 

 

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

 

 

 

GET UPDATE ON WHATSAPP JOIN NOW!

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Trending