Week 50 Pool Result for Sat 2 Jul 2011 – Aussie 2011 | UK Football Pools

Week 50 Pool Result for Sat 2 Jul 2011 – Aussie 2011

Classified Football Pools Results

Advance Pool Results – Click here.

Pools Coupon Results

 

 

Week 50– Season: Aussie 2011; Date: 02-July-2011

Pools Coupon Results

Results

Status

1Fawkner Blues

(1) x (2)

Altona Magic

Away

FT

2North Geelong

(0) x (0)

Langwarrin

noScoreDraw

FT

3Brunswick City

(3) x (1)

Whittlesea Ranges

Home

FT

4Clifton Hill

(2) x (0)

Geelong

Home

FT

5Moreland City

(1) x (2)

Altona East

Away

FT

6Werribee City

(1) x (1)

Banyule City

scoreDraw

FT

7Williamstown

(0) x (2)

Ballarat

Away

FT

8Box Hill

(0) x (0)

Eastern Lions

noScoreDraw

FT

9Dandenong City

(3) x (0)

Doncaster Rovers

Home

FT

10Diamond V

(4) x (1)

Noble Park

Home

FT

11Malvern City

(1) x (0)

Knox City

Home

FT

12Morwell Pegasus

(1) x (1)

Casey Comets

scoreDraw

FT

13South Springvale

(4) x (2)

Heatherton United

Home

FT

14Avondale Heights

(0) x (2)

Cairnlea

Away

FT

15Geelong R.

(1) x (4)

Whittlesea U.

Away

FT

16La Trobe

(2) x (1)

Hume United

Home

FT

17Maribyrnong

(0) x (3)

Sydenham Park

Away

FT

18Melbourne U.

(0) x (0)

Sunbury United

noScoreDraw

FT

19Yarraville Glory

(0) x (0)

Keilor Park

noScoreDraw

FT

20Balcatta

(4) x (0)

Armadale

Home

FT

21Bayswater City

(2) x (1)

Stirling Lions

Home

FT

22Cockburn City

(1) x (0)

NTC

Home

FT

23Western Knights

(2) x (0)

ECU Joondalup

Home

FT

24Perth

(0) x (1)

Inglewood United

Away

FT

25Sorrento

(2) x (1)

Mandurah City

Home

FT

26Ashfield

(4) x (2)

Fremantle Spirit

Home

FT

27Bunbury Force

(4) x (0)

Canning City

Home

FT

28Forrestfield United

(2) x (1)

Rockingham City

Home

FT

29Morley-Windmills

(2) x (1)

Gosnells City

Home

FT

30Shamrock Rovers

(1) x (1)

Swan United

scoreDraw

FT

31Wanneroo City

(3) x (0)

Dianella W

Home

FT

32Adelaide B

(3) x (1)

Para Hills Knights

Home

FT

33Campbelltown City

(3) x (1)

Modbury Jets

Home

FT

34Croydon

(0) x (3)

Adelaide Raiders

Away

FT

35Western Strikers

(4) x (1)

Adelaide Galaxy

Home

FT

36Adelaide Cobras

(P) x (P)

Playford City

Home

Panel

37Adelaide Hills

(3) x (1)

Noarlunga United

Home

FT

38Comets

(3) x (0)

Cumberland United

Home

FT

39Enfield City

(2) x (1)

Adelaide Olympic

Home

FT

40Port Lion Pirates

(4) x (1)

White City

Home

FT

41The Cove

(P) x (P)

West Adelaide

Away

Panel

42NAB

(0) x (3)

Salisbury United

Away

FT

43South Adelaide

(6) x (0)

Gawler

Home

FT

44Seaford Rangers

(1) x (0)

Northern Demons

Home

FT

45Sturt Lion

(0) x (8)

West Toros

Away

FT

46Launceston City

(6) x (1)

Launceston United

Home

FT

47Prospect Knights

(1) x (2)

Northern Rangers

Away

FT

48Riverside Olympic

(1) x (4)

Somerset

Away

FT

49Ulverstone

(1) x (2)

Burnie United

Away

FT