Week 11 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023 | UK Football Pools

Week 11 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

week 11 pool fixtures 2022

 

 

Week 11 Pool Fixtures 2022: Now you can find the football fixtures, pool fixtures, pool fixture this week, soccer fixtures, live score pool result, pool panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 11 for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 11 2022

 

 

Related: Week 10 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

 

 

 

WEEK: 11;  SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 17-September-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Brighton Crystal P.

Saturday

2 Newcastle Bournemouth

Saturday

3 Tottenham Leicester

LKO

4 Birmingham Coventry

Saturday

5 Burnley Bristol C.

Saturday

6 Huddersfield Cardiff

Saturday

7 Luton Blackburn

Saturday

8 Middlesbro Rotherham

LKO

9 Millwall Blackpool

Saturday

10 Norwich West Brom

Saturday

11 Preston Sheff Utd.

Saturday

12 Q.P.R. Stoke

Saturday

13 Watford Sunderland

Saturday

14 Wigan Reading

Saturday

15 Accrington Cheltenham

Saturday

16 Bolton Peterboro

Saturday

17 Bristol R. Lincoln

Saturday

18 Cambridge U. Barnsley

Saturday

19 Derby Wycombe

Saturday

20 Exeter Burton A.

Saturday

21 Fleetwood Charlton

Saturday

22 Forest G. Morecambe

Saturday

23 Oxford Utd. Milton K.D.

Saturday

24 Portsmouth Plymouth

Saturday

25 Port Vale Shrewsbury

Saturday

26 Sheff Wed. Ipswich

Saturday

27 Bradford C. Stevenage

Saturday

28 Carlisle A.Wimbledon

Saturday

29 Colchester Grimsby

Saturday

30 Crewe Crawley

Saturday

31 Doncaster Swindon

Saturday

32 Gillingham Mansfield

Saturday

33 Leyton O. Walsall

Saturday

34 Newport Co. Barrow

Saturday

35 Northampton Rochdale

Saturday

36 Salford C. Tranmere

Saturday

37 Stockport Harrogate

Saturday

38 Sutton Utd. Hartlepool

Saturday

39 Hibernian Aberdeen

Saturday

40 Livingston Kilmarnock

Saturday

41 Rangers Dundee Utd.

Saturday

42 St J’Stone Ross County

Saturday

43 Dundee Inverness

Saturday

44 Hamilton Queens Pk

Saturday

45 Morton Arbroath

Saturday

46 Partick C. Rangers

Saturday

47 Raith Ayr Utd.

Saturday

48 Airdrie Clyde

Saturday

49 Alloa Montrose

Saturday