Week 2 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022 | UK Football Pools

Week 2 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022

week 2 pool fixture 2022

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 2 for Australia 2022 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 2 2022

 

 

Related: Week 1 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022

 

 

WEEK: 2; SEASON: AUSSIE 2022; DATE: 16-July-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 A.Leichhardt Sydney O.

Sunday

2 Northbridge Rockdale C.

Saturday

3 Sutherland S. Blacktown C.

Saturday

4 Sydney FC Sydney U.

Sunday

5 Blacktown S. Mounties W.

Saturday

6 Hills Utd. St George FC

Saturday

7 Northern T. Central C.

Saturday

8 SD Raiders Bonnyrigg W.

Saturday

9 Spirit FC St George C.

Saturday

10 W. Sydney W. Hakoah S.

Saturday

11 Brisbane R. Brisbane C.

Sunday

12 Eastern S. Gold Coast U.

Saturday

13 Logan L. Lions FC

Saturday

14 Moreton B. Gold Coast K.

Saturday

15 Sunshine C.W. Olympic F.C.

Sunday

16 Magpies C. Caboolture

Saturday

17 Altona M. Avondale

Saturday

18 Dandenong T. Bentleigh G.

Saturday

19 Eastern L. Melbourne K.

Saturday

20 Heidelberg U. Hume City

Sunday

21 Pt Melbourne Dandenong C.

Saturday

22 S. Melbourne Oakleigh C.

Saturday

23 Moreland C. Brunswick C.

Saturday

24 Northcote C. Goulburn V.

Saturday

25 N. Geelong W. Werribee C.

Saturday

26 Bayswater C. Inglewood U.

Saturday

27 Cockburn C. Stirling L.

Saturday

28 Gwelup C. F. Athena

Saturday

29 Perth RedStar Armadale

Saturday

30 Perth Perth Glory

Saturday

31 Sorrento Balcatta

Saturday

32 Forrestfield Olympic K.

Saturday

33 Joondalup U. Fremantle C.

Saturday

34 Quinns Rockingham C.

Saturday

35 Subiaco UWA Nedlands

Saturday

36 Western K. Dianella

Saturday

37 Clarence Z. Devonport C.

Saturday

38 Glenorchy K. Kingborough L.

Saturday

39 Launceston C. Olympia W.

Saturday

40 S. Hobart Riverside O.

Saturday

41 Cooks Hill U. Newcastle O.

Saturday

42 Edgeworth E. L. Macquarie

Sunday

43 Lambton J. Valentine

Saturday

44 Maitland Charlestown

Sunday

45 Weston W. Broadmeadow

Sunday

46 Belconnen U. Tigers FC

Saturday

47 Monaro P. Canberra O.

Saturday

48 O’Connor K. Canberra C.

Saturday

49 W. Canberra Gungahlin U.

Saturday