Week 52 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022 | UK Football Pools

Week 52 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022

week 52 pool fixture 2022

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 52 for Australia 2022 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 52 2022

 

 

Related: Week 51 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022

 

 

WEEK: 52;  SEASON: AUSSIE 2022; DATE: 02-July-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Northbridge Mt Druitt

Saturday

2 Sutherland S. A.Leichhardt

Saturday

3 Sydney FC Blacktown C.

Sunday

4 Sydney O. Sydney U.

Sunday

5 Blacktown S. St George C.

Saturday

6 Hills Utd. Mounties W.

Saturday

7 SD Raiders Northern T.

Saturday

8 Spirit FC Hakoah S.

Saturday

9 St George FC Bonnyrigg W.

Saturday

10 W. Sydney W. Central C.

Saturday

11 Brisbane C. Gold Coast K.

Saturday

12 Brisbane R. Capalaba

Sunday

13 Eastern S. Peninsula P.

Saturday

14 Olympic F.C. Moreton B.

Sunday

15 Sunshine C.W. Lions FC

Sunday

16 Altona M. Pt Melbourne

Saturday

17 Avondale Dandenong T.

Saturday

18 Eastern L. S. Melbourne

Saturday

19 Hume City Melbourne K.

Saturday

20 St Albans Heidelberg U.

Sunday

21 Balcatta Armadale

Saturday

22 Cockburn C. Inglewood U.

Saturday

23 Perth RedStar F. Athena

Saturday

24 Gwelup C. Bayswater C.

Saturday

25 Sorrento Perth

Saturday

26 Ad. Comets Metro Stars

Saturday

27 Adelaide U. Cumberland U.

Sunday

28 S. Adelaide Adelaide O.

Saturday

29 Sturt Lions Campbelltown

Saturday

30 W.T Birkalla Croydon K.

Saturday

31 FK Beograd Adelaide C.

Saturday

32 Adelaide H. Pt Adelaide

Saturday

33 Adelaide U. Fulham Utd.

Saturday

34 Raiders Adelaide B.

Saturday

35 Para Hills Eastern U.

Saturday

36 Playford C. Adelaide V.

Saturday

37 W. Adelaide Modbury J.

Saturday

38 Adamstown Broadmeadow

Saturday

39 Edgeworth E. Charlestown A.

Sunday

40 Lambton J. L. Macquarie

Saturday

41 Maitland Weston W.

Saturday

42 Newcastle O. Valentine

Sunday

43 Canberra C. Belconnen U.

Sunday

44 Canberra O. Tigers FC

Saturday

45 Gungahlin U. O’Connor K.

Sunday

46 W. Canberra Monaro P.

Saturday

47 Launceston C. Glenorchy K.

Saturday

48 Riverside O. Clarence Z.

Saturday

49 S. Hobart Devonport C.

Saturday