Week 30 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022 | UK Football Pools

Week 30 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022

week 30 pool fixture 2022

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 30 for UK 2021/2022 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 30 2022

 

 

Related: Week 29 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022

 

 

 

 

WEEK: 30; SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 29-January-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Barnsley Bournemouth

Saturday

2 Cardiff Nott’m For.

Sunday

3 Derby Birmingham

Sunday

4 Fulham Blackpool

Saturday

5 Hull Swansea

Saturday

6 Luton Blackburn

Saturday

7 Middlesbro Coventry

Saturday

8 Millwall West Brom

Saturday

9 Peterboro Sheff Utd.

LKO

10 Preston Bristol C.

Saturday

11 Q.P.R. Reading

Saturday

12 Accrington Morecambe

Saturday

13 Wimbledon Shrewsbury

Saturday

14 Bolton Sunderland

Saturday

15 Cheltenham Wigan

Saturday

16 Crewe Rotherham

Saturday

17 Doncaster Plymouth

Saturday

18 Fleetwood Cambridge U.

Saturday

19 Gillingham Oxford

Saturday

20 Lincoln Burton A.

Saturday

21 Sheff Wed. Ipswich

Saturday

22 Wycombe Milton K.D.

Saturday

23 Bradford C. Crawley

Saturday

24 Bristol R. Walsall

Saturday

25 Carlisle Sutton Utd.

Saturday

26 Colchester Swindon

Saturday

27 Exeter Hartlepool

Saturday

28 Mansfield Leyton O.

Saturday

29 Newport Co. Barrow

Saturday

30 Northampton Salford C.

Saturday

31 Oldham Rochdale

Saturday

32 Port Vale Scunthorpe

Saturday

33 Stevenage Harrogate

Saturday

34 Tranmere Forest G.

Saturday

35 Aberdeen St J’Stone

Saturday

36 Celtic Dundee Utd.

Saturday

37 Dundee St Mirren

Saturday

38 Hearts Motherwell

Saturday

39 Hibernian Livingston

Saturday

40 Arbroath Partick

Saturday

41 Hamilton Ayr Utd.

Saturday

42 Kilmarnock Inverness

Saturday

43 Queen O’Sth Dunfermline

Saturday

44 Clyde Alloa

Saturday

45 Dumbarton C. Rangers

Saturday

46 East Fife Peterhead

Saturday

47 Montrose Falkirk

Saturday

48 Queens Pk Airdrie

Saturday

49 Albion R. Cowdenbeath

Saturday