Week 19 Pool Fixture 2021: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022 | UK Football Pools

Week 19 Pool Fixture 2021: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022

week 19 pool fixture 2021

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 19 for UK 2021/2022 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pools Fixture for Week 19 2021

 

 

Related: Week 18 Pool Result 2021: Saturday Football Pool Results – UK 2021/2022

 

 

 

 

WEEK: 19;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 13-November-2021

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Armenia Germany

Sunday

2 Belgium Estonia

LKO

3 Bosnia Finland

Saturday

4 Croatia Russia

Sunday

5 France Kazakhstan

LKO

6 Greece Kosovo

Sunday

7 Liechtenstein Romania

Sunday

8 Luxembourg Ireland Rep.

Sunday

9 N. Macedonia Iceland

Sunday

10 Malta Slovakia

Sunday

11 Montenegro Netherlands

LKO

12 Norway Latvia

LKO

13 Portugal Serbia

Sunday

14 Slovenia Cyprus

Sunday

15 Spain Sweden

Sunday

16 Turkey Gibraltar

LKO

17 Wales Belarus

LKO

18 Bristol R. Northampton

Saturday

19 Exeter Oldham

Saturday

20 Rochdale Leyton O.

Saturday

21 Scunthorpe Salford C.

Saturday

22 Stevenage Mansfield

Saturday

23 Swindon Crawley

Saturday

24 Tranmere Sutton Utd.

Saturday

25 Walsall Harrogate

Saturday

26 Arbroath Queen O’Sth

Saturday

27 Ayr Utd. Partick

Saturday

28 Hamilton Raith

Saturday

29 Inverness Dunfermline

Saturday

30 Morton Kilmarnock

Saturday

31 Alloa Montrose

Saturday

32 C. Rangers Peterhead

Saturday

33 Dumbarton Falkirk

Saturday

34 East Fife Airdrie

Saturday

35 Queens Pk Clyde

Saturday

36 Albion R. Stirling A.

Saturday

37 Elgin Cowdenbeath

Saturday

38 K. Hearts Forfar

Saturday

39 Stenhsemuir Annan

Saturday

40 Aldershot Grimsby

Saturday

41 Altrincham Boreham W.

Saturday

42 Chesterfield Weymouth

Saturday

43 Kings Lynn Wrexham

Saturday

44 Maidenhead Dagenham

Saturday

45 Notts Co. Solihull M.

Saturday

46 Southend Woking

Saturday

47 Stockport Bromley

LKO

48 Torquay Dover

Saturday

49 Wealdstone Barnet

Saturday