Week 17 Pool Fixture 2021: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022 | UK Football Pools

Week 17 Pool Fixture 2021: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022

week 17 pool fixture 2021

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 17 for UK 2021/2022 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pools Fixture for Week 17 2021

 

 

Related: Week 16 Pool Fixture 2021: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022

 

 

 

 

WEEK: 17; SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 30-October-2021

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Aston V. West Ham

Sunday

2 Burnley Brentford

Saturday

3 Liverpool Brighton

Saturday

4 Man City Crystal P.

Saturday

5 Newcastle Chelsea

Saturday

6 Norwich Leeds

Sunday

7 Tottenham Man Utd.

LKO

8 Watford Southampton

Saturday

9 Bristol C. Barnsley

Saturday

10 Derby Blackburn

Saturday

11 Huddersfield Millwall

Saturday

12 Hull Coventry

Saturday

13 Middlesbro Birmingham

Saturday

14 Preston Luton

Saturday

15 Reading Bournemouth

LKO

16 Sheff Utd. Blackpool

Saturday

17 Stoke Cardiff

Saturday

18 Swansea Peterboro

Saturday

19 Cambridge U. Wimbledon

Saturday

20 Charlton Doncaster

Saturday

21 Cheltenham Sheff Wed.

Saturday

22 Crewe Milton K.D.

Saturday

23 Fleetwood Wycombe

Saturday

24 Gillingham Accrington

Saturday

25 Lincoln Shrewsbury

Saturday

26 Oxford Morecambe

Saturday

27 Plymouth Ipswich

Saturday

28 Portsmouth Bolton

Saturday

29 Rotherham Sunderland

Saturday

30 Wigan Burton A.

Saturday

31 Barrow Rochdale

Saturday

32 Bradford C. Forest G.

Saturday

33 Colchester Scunthorpe

Saturday

34 Crawley Port Vale

Saturday

35 Harrogate Bristol R.

Saturday

36 Leyton O. Hartlepool

Saturday

37 Mansfield Tranmere

Saturday

38 Newport Co. Stevenage

Saturday

39 Oldham Swindon

Saturday

40 Salford C. Exeter

Saturday

41 Sutton Utd. Walsall

Saturday

42 Aberdeen Hearts

Saturday

43 Celtic Livingston

Saturday

44 Dundee Utd. St J’Stone

Saturday

45 Motherwell Rangers

Sunday

46 Ross County Hibernian

Saturday

47 St Mirren Dundee

Saturday

48 Arbroath Dunfermline

Saturday

49 Kilmarnock Queen O’Sth

Saturday