Week 13 Pool Fixture 2021: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022 | UK Football Pools

Week 13 Pool Fixture 2021: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022

week 13 pool fixtures 2021

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 13 for UK 2021/2022 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pools Fixture for Week 13 2021

 

 

Related: Week 12 Pool Fixture 2021: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022

 

 

 

 

 

WEEK: 13;   SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 02-October-2021

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Brighton Arsenal

LKO

2 Burnley Norwich

Saturday

3 Chelsea Southampton

Saturday

4 Crystal P. Leicester

Sunday

5 Leeds Watford

Saturday

6 Liverpool Man City

Sunday

7 Tottenham Aston V.

Sunday

8 West Ham Brentford

Sunday

9 Wolves Newcastle

Saturday

10 Barnsley Millwall

Saturday

11 Birmingham Nott’m For.

Saturday

12 Blackpool Blackburn

Saturday

13 Bournemouth Sheff Utd.

Saturday

14 Cardiff Reading

Saturday

15 Derby Swansea

Saturday

16 Hull Middlesbro

Saturday

17 Luton Huddersfield

Saturday

18 Peterboro Bristol C.

Saturday

19 Q.P.R. Preston

Saturday

20 Accrington Ipswich

Saturday

21 Wimbledon Burton A.

Saturday

22 Bolton Shrewsbury

Saturday

23 Cheltenham Rotherham

Saturday

24 Crewe Cambridge U.

Saturday

25 Doncaster Milton K.D.

Saturday

26 Fleetwood Charlton

Saturday

27 Gillingham Wigan

Saturday

28 Lincoln Plymouth

Saturday

29 Portsmouth Sunderland

Saturday

30 Sheff Wed. Oxford

Saturday

31 Wycombe Morecambe

Saturday

32 Bradford C. Rochdale

Saturday

33 Bristol R. Swindon

Saturday

34 Carlisle Forest G.

Saturday

35 Colchester Salford C.

Saturday

36 Exeter Walsall

Saturday

37 Mansfield Barrow

Saturday

38 Newport Co. Scunthorpe

Saturday

39 Northampton Sutton Utd.

Saturday

40 Oldham Harrogate

Saturday

41 Port Vale Leyton O.

Saturday

42 Stevenage Hartlepool

Saturday

43 Tranmere Crawley

Saturday

44 Aberdeen Celtic

Sunday

45 Dundee Utd. Ross County

Saturday

46 Hearts Motherwell

Saturday

47 Livingston St Mirren

Saturday

48 Rangers Hibernian

Sunday

49 St J’Stone Dundee

Saturday