Week 8 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – UK 2021/2022 | UK Football Pools

Week 8 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – UK 2021/2022

week 8 pool fixtures 2021

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 8 for UK 2021/2022 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pools Fixture for Week 8 2021

 

 

Related: Week 9 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – UK 2021/2022 – RELEASED

 

 

 

 

WEEK: 8;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 28-August-2021

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Aston V. Brentford

Saturday

2 Brighton Everton

Saturday

3 Burnley Leeds

Sunday

4 Liverpool Chelsea

LKO

5 Newcastle Southampton

Saturday

6 Norwich Leicester

Saturday

7 Tottenham Watford

Sunday

8 West Ham Crystal P.

Saturday

9 Wolves Man Utd.

Sunday

10 Barnsley Birmingham

Saturday

11 Fulham Stoke

Saturday

12 Huddersfield Reading

Saturday

13 Hull Bournemouth

Saturday

14 Luton Sheff Utd.

Saturday

15 Middlesbro Blackburn

Saturday

16 Millwall Blackpool

Saturday

17 Preston Swansea

Saturday

18 Q.P.R. Coventry

Saturday

19 Cambridge U. Bolton

Saturday

20 Charlton Crewe

Saturday

21 Ipswich Wimbledon

Saturday

22 Milton K.D. Accrington

Saturday

23 Morecambe Sheff Wed.

Saturday

24 Oxford Lincoln

Saturday

25 Plymouth Fleetwood

Saturday

26 Shrewsbury Gillingham

Saturday

27 Sunderland Wycombe

Saturday

28 Wigan Portsmouth

Saturday

29 Barrow Bristol R.

Saturday

30 Crawley Northampton

Saturday

31 Forest G. Port Vale

Saturday

32 Harrogate Exeter

Saturday

33 Hartlepool Carlisle

Saturday

34 Leyton O. Bradford C.

Saturday

35 Salford C. Newport Co.

Saturday

36 Scunthorpe Tranmere

Saturday

37 Sutton Utd. Oldham

Saturday

38 Swindon Mansfield

Saturday

39 Walsall Stevenage

Saturday

40 Aberdeen Ross County

Sunday

41 Dundee Utd. Hearts

Saturday

42 Hibernian Livingston

Saturday

43 Motherwell Dundee

Saturday

44 Rangers Celtic

Sunday

45 St Mirren St J’Stone

Sunday

46 Ayr Utd. Raith

Saturday

47 Dunfermline Arbroath

Saturday

48 Kilmarnock Inverness

Saturday

49 Partick Morton

Saturday