Week 4 Pool Result 2021: Saturday Football Pools Results – Aussie 2021 | UK Football Pools

Week 4 Pool Result 2021: Saturday Football Pools Results – Aussie 2021

week 4 pool result 2021

Week 4 Pool Result 2021: This Week Pool Result Coupon Check Page

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 4 Aussie Pool Result from ukfootballpools.

We publish Football Pools Results upon half-time (HT) and  full-time (FT) confirmation.

Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Pool result week 4 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pool Results

Status

1 Rangers

3-:-0

Livingston

Home

2 Aberdeen

2-:-0

Dundee Utd.

Home

3 Dundee

2-:-2

St Mirren

ScoreDraw

4 Hearts

2-:-1

Celtic

Home

5 Motherwell

2-:-3

Hibernian

Away

6 Ross County

0-:-0

St J’Stone

N.S.Draw

7 Arbroath

0-:-1

Inverness

Away

8 Morton

2-:-2

Dunfermline

ScoreDraw

9 Partick

3-:-2

Queen O’Sth

Home

10 Raith

4-:-4

Hamilton

ScoreDraw

11 Airdrie

0-:-3

Montrose

Away

12 Clyde

0-:-3

Dumbarton

Away

13 C. Rangers

1-:-1

Falkirk

ScoreDraw

14 East Fife

1-:-1

Queens Pk

ScoreDraw

15 Peterhead

2-:-0

Alloa

Home

16 Albion R.

2-:-0

Edinburgh C.

Home

17 Annan

0-:-2

Forfar

Away

18 Elgin

1-:-1

Stranraer

ScoreDraw

19 K. Hearts

2-:-0

Cowdenbeath

Home

20 Stenhsemuir

0-:-1

Stirling A.

Away

21 Bournemouth

5-:-0

Milton K.D.

Home

22 Sheff Wed.

0-:-0

Huddersfield

N.S.Draw

23 Antwerp

0-:-1

Kortrijk

Away

24 Cer. Brugge

1-:-1

OH Leuven

ScoreDraw

25 Charleroi

0-:-0

St. Truiden

N.S.Draw

26 Eupen

1-:-1

Anderlecht

ScoreDraw

27 Gent

2-:-2

Beerschot

ScoreDraw

28 RFC Seraing

1-:-0

KV Mechelen

Home

29 Union SG

0-:-1

Club Brugge

Away

30 Waregem

1-:-2

St’d Liege

Away

31 Basel

6-:-1

Sion

Home

32 FC Zuerich

3-:-1

Lausanne

Home

33 Servette

0-:-2

Lugano

Away

34 St Gallen

2-:-2

Luzern

ScoreDraw

35 Young Boys

0-:-0

Grasshoppers

N.S.Draw

36 CSKA Moscow

1-:-2

Lokomotiv M

Away

37 FC Krasnodar

0-:-1

Khimki

Away

38 FC Ufa

2-:-3

Dinamo M.

Away

39 FK Rostov

2-:-4

Zenit

Away

40 Ural S.R

1-:-1

Nizhny N.

ScoreDraw

41 Admira W.

4-:-0

Austria K.

Home

42 Austria V.

1-:-1

Wattens

ScoreDraw

43 Hartberg

1-:-2

Altach

Away

44 Lask Linz

1-:-1

Rapid V.

ScoreDraw

45 Wolfsberger

1-:-4

Sturm Graz

Away

46 Salzburg

7-:-1

Ried

Home

47 Aarhus

1-:-2

Randers

Away

48 Silkeborg

0-:-0

Aalborg

N.S.Draw

49 Vejle B.

2-:-2

Brondby

ScoreDraw

 

 

 

 

NOTE:

N.S.Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = (Already Declared “Home or Away”; Awaiting Pools Panel Decision)

Void = Played on Friday