Week 3 Pool Result 2021: Saturday Football Pools Results – Aussie 2021 | UK Football Pools

Week 3 Pool Result 2021: Saturday Football Pools Results – Aussie 2021

week 3 pool result 2021

Week 3 Pool Result 2021: This Week Pool Result Coupon Check Page

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 3 Aussie Pool Result from ukfootballpools.

We publish Football Pools Results upon half-time (HT) and  full-time (FT) confirmation.

Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Pool result week 3 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pool Results

Status

1 Arbroath

3-:-2

K. Hearts

Home

2 Ayr Utd.

PP

Falkirk

ScoreDraw

3 Dundee

5-:-2

Forfar

Home

4 Dunfermline

4-:-1

Stenhsemuir

Home

5 East Fife

2-:-3

Elgin

Away

6 Hamilton

2-:-2

Albion R.

ScoreDraw

7 Hearts

1-:-0

Inverness

Home

8 Kilmarnock

2-:-1

Stranraer

Home

9 Livingston

3-:-1

Cowdenbeath

Home

10 Morton

2-:-1

Clyde

Home

11 Motherwell

2-:-0

Annan

Home

12 Queen O’Sth

4-:-1

Airdrie

Home

13 Raith

0-:-0

Alloa

N.S.Draw

14 Ross County

4-:-1

Montrose

Home

15 Stirling A.

3-:-1

Peterhead

Home

16 St Mirren

2-:-0

Partick

Home

17 Anderlecht

1-:-3

Union SG

Away

18 Beerschot

0-:-1

Cer. Brugge

Aban.

19 Club Brugge

2-:-2

Eupen

ScoreDraw

20 Kortrijk

2-:-0

RFC Seraing

Home

21 KV Mechelen

3-:-2

Antwerp

Home

22 OH Leuven

1-:-1

Waregem

ScoreDraw

23 Oostende

0-:-3

Charleroi

Away

24 St. Truiden

2-:-1

Gent

Home

25 Grasshoppers

0-:-2

Basel

Away

26 Lausanne

1-:-2

St Gallen

Away

27 Lugano

0-:-2

FC Zuerich

Away

28 Luzern

3-:-4

Young Boys

Away

29 Sion

1-:-2

Servette

Away

30 CSKA Moscow

1-:-0

FC Ufa

Home

31 Khimki

1-:-3

Zenit

Away

32 Krylya S.

1-:-2

Akhmat G.

Away

33 Lokomotiv M

3-:-1

Arsenal T.

Home

34 Rubin Kazan

1-:-0

Sp Moscow

Home

35 Ural S.R

0-:-3

Krasnodar

Away

36 Aalborg

0-:-1

Midtjylland

Away

37 Brondby

1-:-1

Viborg

ScoreDraw

38 Copenhagen

1-:-1

Silkeborg

ScoreDraw

39 Nords’lland

0-:-0

Aarhus

N.S.Draw

40 Randers

1-:-1

Odense

ScoreDraw

41 Sonderjyske

1-:-0

Vejle B.

Home

42 Hacken

1-:-1

Elfsborg

ScoreDraw

43 Hammarby

2-:-1

Norrkoping

Home

44 Kalmar

0-:-1

Djurgaarden

Away

45 Mjallby

0-:-2

Malmo

Away

46 Orebro

1-:-1

AIK

ScoreDraw

47 Ostersund

0-:-1

Halmstad

Away

48 Sirius

2-:-0

Degerfors

Home

49 Varbergs

2-:-0

Gothenburg

Home

 

 

Note: Beerschot vs Cer. Brugge was abandoned in the second half.

 

 

NOTE:

N.S.Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = (Already Declared “Home or Away”; Awaiting Pools Panel Decision)

Void = Played on Friday