Week 3 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – AUSSIE 2021 | UK Football Pools

Week 3 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – AUSSIE 2021

week 3 pool fixture 2021

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 3 for Aussie 2021 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pools Fixture for Week 3 2021

 

 

Related: Week 2 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – AUSSIE 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WEEK: 3;  SEASON: Aussie 2021; DATE: 24-July-2021

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Arbroath K. Hearts

Saturday

2 Ayr Utd. Falkirk

Saturday

3 Dundee Forfar

Saturday

4 Dunfermline Stenhsemuir

Saturday

5 East Fife Elgin

Saturday

6 Hamilton Albion R.

Saturday

7 Hearts Inverness

Sunday

8 Kilmarnock Stranraer

Saturday

9 Livingston Cowdenbeath

Saturday

10 Morton Clyde

Saturday

11 Motherwell Annan

Saturday

12 Queen O’Sth Airdrie

Saturday

13 Raith Alloa

Saturday

14 Ross County Montrose

Saturday

15 Stirling A. Peterhead

Saturday

16 St Mirren Partick

Sunday

17 Anderlecht Union SG

Sunday

18 Beerschot Cer. Brugge

LKO

19 Club Brugge Eupen

Sunday

20 Kortrijk RFC Seraing

LKO

21 KV Mechelen Antwerp

Sunday

22 OH Leuven Waregem

EKO

23 Oostende Charleroi

LKO

24 St. Truiden Gent

Sunday

25 Grasshoppers Basel

Sunday

26 Lausanne St Gallen

LKO

27 Lugano FC Zuerich

Sunday

28 Luzern Young Boys

LKO

29 Sion Servette

Sunday

30 CSKA Moscow FC Ufa

Sunday

31 Khimki Zenit

EKO

32 Krylya S. Akhmat G.

Sunday

33 Lokomotiv Arsenal T.

LKO

34 Rubin Kazan Sp Moscow

LKO

35 Ural S.R Krasnodar

Sunday

36 Aalborg Midtjylland

LKO

37 Brondby Viborg

Sunday

38 Copenhagen Silkeborg

Sunday

39 Nords’lland Aarhus

Sunday

40 Randers Odense

Sunday

41 Sonderjyske Vejle B.

Monday

42 Hacken Elfsborg

Sunday

43 Hammarby Norrkoping

Sunday

44 Kalmar Djurgaarden

Sunday

45 Mjallby Malmo

EKO

46 Orebro AIK

Monday

47 Ostersund Halmstad

Monday

48 Sirius Degerfors

LKO

49 Varbergs Gothenburg

Monday