Week 48 Bet9ja Pool Code for Saturday 1 June 2024

week 48 bet9ja code 2024

Week 48 pool bet9ja code 2024 for matches played this weekend

Welcome to bet9ja pool codes for this week football pools matches played on coupon. Football code for bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist. Browse our website weekly for your advance football pool fixture embedded with Bet9ja booking code for your optimum convenient.

RELATED: Week 48 Pool Result for Sat 1 Jun 2024 – AUSSIE 2024

We remain your number one trusted football website with the latest football information plus many more!

 

Pool Fixtures

1 Blacktown C. St George S.

2028

2 Central Coast A.Leichhardt

2344

3 Marconi S. Rockdale C.

2347

4 NSW Spirit Sutherland S.

2370

5 St George C. Sydney O.

2349

6 W. Sydney Hills Utd.

2340

7 Wollongong W. Sydney Utd.

1598

8 Canterbury B. Hakoah S.

9 Bonnyrigg W. Rydalmere

10 Brisbane S. Capalaba

2979

11 Inter Lions UNSW FC

12 Mt Druitt SD Raiders

13 B. Academy Dulwich Hill

14 Northern T. Bankstown C.

15 Brisbane R. Moreton B.

2337

16 Olympic F.C. Redlands U.

3033

17 Peninsula P. Wolves FC

3032

18 Rochedale R. Lions FC

3031

19 SC Wanderers Brisbane C.

3030

20 Altona M. Oakleigh C.

3058

21 Avondale Melbourne K.

3059

22 Heidelberg U. Dandenong T.

2599

23 Hume City S. Melbourne

3057

24 Manningham Green Gully

3061

25 Moreland C. Pt Melbourne

3056

26 Armadale Stirling M.

2289

27 Bayswater C. F. Athena

2292

28 Inglewood U. Fremantle C.

3055

29 Olympic K. Balcatta

1116

30 Perth Glory Western K.

2284

31 Adelaide C. Para Hills

3038

32 Ad. Comets S. Adelaide

3036

33 C. Raiders Metro Stars

3035

34 Campbelltown Croydon K.

3037

35 Modbury J. Adelaide U.

3034

36 FK Beograd Adelaide O.

2281

37 Newcastle O. W. Workers

2536

38 L. Macquarie Charlestown

1742

39 Lambton J. Edgeworth E.

1468

40 Maitland New Lambton

2534

41 Valentine Adamstown

1738

42 Clarence Z. S. Hobart

2338

43 Launceston Glenorchy K.

2249

44 Launceston U. Devonport C.

45 Riverside O. Kingborough L.

2248

46 Gungahlin U. Canberra C.

3047

47 O’Connor K. Monaro P.

3045

48 Tigers FC Tuggeranong

3046

49 Yoogali CT Canberra O.

3044

Note: Please check back regularly every week, the codes will be updated/published upon release.