Week 10 Pool Fixtures for Sat 9, Sep 2023 – UK 2023/2024

week 10 pool fixtures 2023

Week 10 Pool Fixtures 2023: Pool Fixtures for UK 2023/2024

Week 10 Pool Fixtures 2023: Now you can find pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, aussie pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, poolfixture, pool fixture of this week for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Week 10 Pool Fixture 2023 – Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 10 2023

 

Related: Week 9 Pool Fixtures for Sat 2, Sep 2023 – UK 2023/2024

 

WEEK: 10; SEASON: UK 2023/2024; DATE: 9-September-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Ukraine England

LKO

2 Albania Poland

Sunday

3 Andorra Belarus

LKO

4 Azerbaijan Belgium

EKO

5 Estonia Sweden

LKO

6 F. Islands Moldova

Sunday

7 Finland Denmark

Sunday

8 Greece Gibraltar

Sunday

9 Kazakhstan N. Ireland

Sunday

10 Kosovo Switzerland

LKO

11 Lithuania Serbia

Sunday

12 N. Macedonia Italy

LKO

13 Montenegro Bulgaria

Sunday

14 Rep. Ireland Netherlands

Sunday

15 Romania Israel

LKO

16 San Marino Slovenia

Sunday

17 Accrington Mansfield

Saturday

18 A.Wimbledon Stockport

Saturday

19 Barrow Morecambe

Saturday

20 Colchester Tranmere

Saturday

21 Crawley Newport Co.

Saturday

22 Forest G. Crewe

Saturday

23 Gillingham Harrogate

Saturday

24 Milton K.D. Notts Co.

Saturday

25 Salford C. Walsall

Saturday

26 Swindon Sutton Utd.

Saturday

27 Wrexham Doncaster

Saturday

28 Barnet Altrincham

Saturday

29 Bromley Maidenhead

Saturday

30 Chesterfield Dagenham

Saturday

31 Eastleigh Gateshead

Saturday

32 Fylde Aldershot

Saturday

33 Halifax Southend

Saturday

34 Kidderminster Rochdale

Saturday

35 Oldham Dorking W.

Saturday

36 Oxford C. Hartlepool

Saturday

37 Wealdstone Ebbsfleet

Saturday

38 Woking Solihull M.

Saturday

39 York Boreham W.

Saturday

40 Alfreton Boston

Saturday

41 Bishop’s S. Darlington

Saturday

42 Chester Blyth Sp.

Saturday

43 Curzon Chorley

Saturday

44 Gloucester Farsley C.

Saturday

45 Kings Lynn Southport

Saturday

46 Scarboro A. Brackley

Saturday

47 Scunthorpe Buxton

Saturday

48 South Shields Rushall O.

Saturday

49 Spennymoor T. Hereford

Saturday