Week 7 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023 | UK Football Pools

Week 7 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

week 7 pool fixtures 2022

 

 

Week 7 Pool Fixtures 2022: Now you can find the football fixtures, pool fixtures, pool fixture this week, soccer fixtures, live score pool result, pool panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 7 for UK 2022/2023 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 7 2022

 

 

Related: Week 7 Pool Result 2022: Pool Result This Week – UK 2022/2023

 

 

WEEK: 7;  SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 20-August-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Bournemouth Arsenal

LKO

2 Crystal P. Aston V.

Saturday

3 Everton Nott’m For.

Saturday

4 Fulham Brentford

Saturday

5 Leicester Southampton

Saturday

6 Birmingham Wigan

Saturday

7 Burnley Blackpool

Saturday

8 Coventry Huddersfield

Saturday

9 Preston Watford

Saturday

10 Q.P.R. Rotherham

Saturday

11 Reading Middlesbro

Saturday

12 Sheff Utd. Blackburn

Saturday

13 Stoke Sunderland

Saturday

14 Swansea Luton

Saturday

15 West Brom Hull

Saturday

16 Barnsley Wycombe

Saturday

17 Bolton Sheff Wed.

Saturday

18 Burton A. Port Vale

Saturday

19 Charlton Cambridge U.

Saturday

20 Exeter Cheltenham

Saturday

21 Fleetwood Derby

Saturday

22 Forest G. Plymouth

Saturday

23 Milton K.D. Accrington

Saturday

24 Oxford Utd. Morecambe

Saturday

25 Peterboro Lincoln

Saturday

26 Portsmouth Bristol R.

Saturday

27 Shrewsbury Ipswich

Saturday

28 Barrow Harrogate

Saturday

29 Colchester Leyton O.

Saturday

30 Crawley A.Wimbledon

Saturday

31 Crewe Northampton

Saturday

32 Doncaster Salford C.

Saturday

33 Gillingham Walsall

Saturday

34 Grimsby Sutton Utd.

Saturday

35 Hartlepool Bradford C.

Saturday

36 Mansfield Stockport

Saturday

37 Newport Co. Tranmere

Saturday

38 Stevenage Carlisle

Saturday

39 Swindon Rochdale

Saturday

40 Dundee Utd. St Mirren

Saturday

41 Motherwell Livingston

Saturday

42 Ross County Kilmarnock

Saturday

43 St J’Stone Aberdeen

Saturday

44 Arbroath Queens Pk

Saturday

45 C. Rangers Ayr Utd.

Saturday

46 Hamilton Raith

Saturday

47 Morton Dundee

Saturday

48 Airdrie Alloa

Saturday

49 Edinburgh C. Falkirk

Saturday