Week 50 Bet9ja Pool Code for Sat 18 June 2022 | UK Football Pools

Week 50 Bet9ja Pool Code for Sat 18 June 2022

week 49 bet9ja code 2022

 

Week 50 pool bet9ja code for matches played this weekend

 

Welcome to  football code for the forty-nine (49) football matches played on coupon prior to each week of play. Football code for 9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist. Browse our website weekly for your advance football pool fixture embedded with Bet9ja booking code for your optimum convenient.

 

We remain your number one trusted football website with the latest football information plus many more!

 

 

 

Current Fixtures

1 Northbridge Manly U.

1153

2 Sydney FC Sutherland S.

1911

3 Sydney O. Marconi S.

2067

4 Sydney U. Blacktown C.

1910

5 Central C. Spirit FC

6 Hakoah S. St George C.

7 Hills Utd. Bonnyrigg W.

8 SD Raiders Blacktown S.

9 St George FC Northern T.

10 W. Sydney Mounties W.

11 Brisbane R. Moreton B.

1961

12 Gold Coast U. Olympic F.C.

1991

13 Lions FC Brisbane C.

1937

14 Sunshine C.W. Capalaba

1948

15 Brisbane S. Sunshine C.

16 Magpies C. Western P.

17 Mitchelton Caboolture

18 Rochedale R. SWQ Thunder

19 Dandenong T. Pt Melbourne

1684

20 Eastern L. Dandenong C.

1890

21 Heidelberg U. Melbourne K.

1838

22 Hume City S. Melbourne

1766

23 Oakleigh C. Altona M.

1936

24 Moreland C. Northcote C.

25 N. Geelong W. Langwarrin

26 Werribee C. Brunswick C.

27 Armadale Sorrento

1819

28 Balcatta F. Athena

1848

29 Perth Stirling L.

1836

30 Perth Glory Inglewood U.

1841

31 Perth RedStar Bayswater C.

1826

32 Ad. Comets Adelaide C.

1787

33 Adelaide U. Campbelltown

1799

34 Metro Stars Cumberland U.

1808

35 Sturt L. S. Adelaide

1807

36 W.T Birkalla Adelaide O.

1801

37 White City Croydon K.

1811

38 Adamstown Maitland

1041

39 Cooks Hill U. Broadmeadow

1054

40 Edgeworth E. Weston W.

1616

41 L. Macquarie Valentine

1628

42 Lambton J. Charlestown

1046

43 Clarence Z. Kingborough L.

1193

44 Devonport C. Olympia W.

45 S. Hobart Glenorchy K.

1288

46 Gungahlin U. Belconnen U.

1914

47 Monaro P. Canberra C.

1915

48 O’Connor K. Tigers FC

1908

49 W. Canberra Canberra O.

1909

 

Note: Please check back regularly every week, the codes will be published upon release.