Week 50 Pool Result 2021: Saturday Football Pools Results – Aussie 2021 | UK Football Pools

Week 50 Pool Result 2021: Saturday Football Pools Results – Aussie 2021

week 50 pool result 2021

Week 50 Pool Result 2021: This Week Pool Result Coupon Check Page

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 50 Aussie Pool Result from ukfootballpools.

We publish Football Pools Results upon half-time (HT) and  full-time (FT) confirmation.

Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Pool result week 50 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pools Coupon Results

Results

1 Leichhardt

0-:-1

Rockdale C.

Away

2 Blacktown C.

3-:-2

Sutherland S.

Home

3 Northbridge B.

1-:-1

Sydney U.

ScoreDraw

4 Sydney FC

2-:-2

Manly Utd.

ScoreDraw

5 Sydney O.

0-:-1

Mt Druitt T.

Away

6 Wollongong

0-:-1

Marconi S.

Away

7 Bonnyrigg W.

2-:-1

Blacktown S.

Saturday

8 Central C.

4-:-2

Spirit FC

Home

9 Hakoah S.

1-:-2

SD Raiders

Away

10 Mounties W.

1-:-3

St George C.

Away

11 Northern T.

2-:-0

St George FC

Home

12 W. Sydney

2-:-1

H. Brumbies

Home

13 Sunshine C.

2-:-3

Western P.

Away

14 W. Wolves

1-:-3

Holland P.

Away

15 Balcatta

0-:-2

E. Joondalup

Away

16 Bayswater C.

3-:-6

Inglewood U.

Away

17 Perth Glory

0-:-0

Armadale

N.S.Draw

18 Perth SC

1-:-1

Gewlup C.

ScoreDraw

19 Rockingham C.

1-:-3

Inglewood U.

Away

20 Forrestfield

2-:-2

Western K.

ScoreDraw

21 Olympic K.

0-:-0

Fremantle C.

noScoreDraw

22 Quinns FC

6-:-1

Ashfield

Home

23 Stirling M.

4-:-1

Joondalup U.

Home

24 Subiaco

3-:-2

Mandurah C.

Home

25 UWA Nedlands

4-:-0

Swan Utd.

Home

26 Adelaide B.

0-:-1

S. Adelaide

Away

27 Adelaide C.

5-:-0

Cumberland U.

Home

28 Adelaide U.

0-:-2

MetroStars

Away

29 Campbelltown

2-:-3

Croydon K.

Away

30 Raiders

3-:-3

Adelaide O.

ScoreDraw

31 Sturt L.

1-:-1

Ad. Comets

ScoreDraw

32 Modbury J.

4-:-0

Adelaide V.

Home

33 Para Hills K.

1-:-0

Eastern U.

Home

34 Playford C.

5-:-1

Adelaide H.

Home

35 W. Adelaide

0-:-3

Fulham U.

Away

36 W. Strikers

5-:-1

Ad. Cobras

Home

37 White City

2-:-1

W.T. Birkalla

Home

38 Charlestown

3-:-3

Adamstown R.

ScoreDraw

39 Edgeworth E.

P-P

Lambton J.

Away

40 Newcastle O.

P-P

Broadmeadow M.

ScoreDraw

41 Weston W.

2-:-1

Valentine FC

Home

42 Clarence Z.

1-:-2

S. Hobart

Away

43 Devonport C.

2-:-0

Launceston C.

Home

44 Olympia W.

2-:-2

Glenorchy K.

ScoreDraw

45 Riverside O.

4-:-4

Kingborough L.

ScoreDraw

46 Gungahlin U.

4-:-0

Canberra O.

Home

47 Monaro P.

2-:-2

Belconnen U.

ScoreDraw

48 Tugger Utd.

1-:-2

Tigers FC

Away

49 W. Canberra

0-:-5

Canberra C.

Away

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOTE:

N.S.Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = (Already Declared “Home or Away”; Awaiting Pools Panel Decision)

Void = Played on Friday