Week 50 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – AUSSIE 2021 | UK Football Pools

Week 50 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – AUSSIE 2021

week 50 pool fixture 2021

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 50 for Aussie 2021 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pools Fixture for Week 50 2021

 

 

Related: Week 49 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – AUSSIE 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

WEEK: 50 ; SEASON:  Aussie 2021; DATE: 19-June-2021

Advance Pools Fixtures

Status

1 Leichhardt Rockdale C.

Sunday

2 Blacktown C. Sutherland S.

Sunday

3 Northbridge B. Sydney U.

Sunday

4 Sydney FC Manly Utd.

Sunday

5 Sydney O. Mt Druitt T.

Sunday

6 Wollongong Marconi S.

Sunday

7 Bonnyrigg W. Blacktown S.

Saturday

8 Central C. Spirit FC

Sunday

9 Hakoah S. SD Raiders

Sunday

10 Mounties W. St George C.

Saturday

11 Northern T. St George FC

Saturday

12 W. Sydney H. Brumbies

Saturday

13 Sunshine C. Western P.

Saturday

14 W. Wolves Holland P.

Sunday

15 Balcatta E. Joondalup

Saturday

16 Bayswater C. Inglewood U.

Saturday

17 Perth Glory Armadale

Saturday

18 Perth SC Gewlup C.

Saturday

19 Rockingham C. Inglewood U.

Saturday

20 Forrestfield Western K.

Saturday

21 Olympic K. Fremantle C.

Saturday

22 Quinns FC Ashfield

Saturday

23 Stirling M. Joondalup U.

Saturday

24 Subiaco Mandurah C.

Saturday

25 UWA Nedlands Swan Utd.

Saturday

26 Adelaide B. S. Adelaide

Saturday

27 Adelaide C. Cumberland U.

Saturday

28 Adelaide U. MetroStars

Saturday

29 Campbelltown Croydon K.

Saturday

30 Raiders Adelaide O.

Saturday

31 Sturt L. Ad. Comets

Saturday

32 Modbury J. Adelaide V.

Saturday

33 Para Hills K. Eastern U.

Saturday

34 Playford C. Adelaide H.

Saturday

35 W. Adelaide Fulham U.

Saturday

36 W. Strikers Ad. Cobras

Saturday

37 White City W.T. Birkalla

Saturday

38 Charlestown Adamstown R.

Sunday

39 Edgeworth E. Lambton J.

Sunday

40 Newcastle O. Broadmeadow M.

Sunday

41 Weston W. Valentine FC

Saturday

42 Clarence Z. S. Hobart

Saturday

43 Devonport C. Launceston C.

Saturday

44 Olympia W. Glenorchy K.

Saturday

45 Riverside O. Kingborough L.

Saturday

46 Gungahlin U. Canberra O.

Sunday

47 Monaro P. Belconnen U.

Saturday

48 Tugger Utd. Tigers FC

Sunday

49 W. Canberra Canberra C.

Saturday