Week 49 Pool Result 2021: Saturday Football Pools Results – Aussie 2021 | UK Football Pools

Week 49 Pool Result 2021: Saturday Football Pools Results – Aussie 2021

week 49 pool result 2021

Week 49 Pool Result 2021: This Week Pool Result Coupon Check Page

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 49 Aussie Pool Result from ukfootballpools.

We publish Football Pools Results upon half-time (HT) and  full-time (FT) confirmation.

Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Pool result week 49 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pools Coupon Results

Results

1Mt Druitt

0-:-1

Sutherland S.

Away

2Rockdale C.

2-:-4

Blacktown C.

Away

3Sydney Oly

1-:-0

Sydney FC

Home

4Sydney U.

1-:-0

Marconi S.

Home

5Blacktown S.

0-:-2

Northern T.

Away

6Central C.

4-:-1

SD Raiders

Home

7H. Brumbies

1-:-0

Bonnyrigg W.

Home

8Spirit FC

2-:-2

Hakoah S.

ScoreDraw

9St George C.

3-:-0

St George FC

Home

10W. Sydney

3-:-2

Mounties W.

Home

11Brisbane R.

1-:-2

Peninsula P.

VOID

12Brisbane S.

2-:-7

Lions FC

Away

13Capalaba

1-:-1

Eastern S.

ScoreDraw

14Gold Coast K.

4-:-2

Sunshine CW

Home

15Logan L.

2-:-2

Moreton B.

ScoreDraw

16Magpies C.

0-:-1

Gold Coast U.

Away

17Redlands U.

1-:-3

Olympic FC

Away

18Rochedale R.

2-:-3

Sunshine C.

Away

19Southside E.

3-:-1

Holland P.

Home

20SWQ Thunder

3-:-0

Souths Utd.

Home

21Eastern L.

P-P

P. Melbourne

Away

22Heidelberg U.

P-P

Altona M.

Home

23S. Melbourne

P-P

Oakleigh C.

Home

24Balcatta

1-:-5

F. Athena

Away

25E. Joondalup

1-:-1

Gwelup C.

ScoreDraw

26Inglewood U.

2-:-1

Armadale

Home

27Perth Glory

1-:-1

Perth SC

ScoreDraw

28Rockingham C.

0-:-1

Bayswater C.

Away

29Sorrento

2-:-1

Cockburn C.

Home

30Ashfield

0-:-1

Olympic K.

Away

31Fremantle C.

2-:-0

Subiaco

Home

32Joondalup U.

0-:-0

Forrestfield

N.S.Draw

33Mandurah C.

1-:-0

UWA Nedlands

Home

34Swan Utd.

2-:-3

Stirling M.

Away

35Ad. Comets

2-:-0

Adelaide C.

Home

36Adelaide O.

1-:-1

Adelaide U.

ScoreDraw

37Croydon K.

1-:-3

Raiders

Away

38Cumberland U.

2-:-1

Adelaide B.

Home

39MetroStars

3-:-0

Sturt L.

Home

40S. Adelaide

2-:-2

Campbelltown

ScoreDraw

41Adelaide C.

1-:-1

Modbury J.

ScoreDraw

42Adelaide H.

0-:-1

Para Hills

Away

43Adelaide V.

3-:-0

W. Adelaide

Home

44Eastern U.

2-:-2

White City

ScoreDraw

45Fulham Utd.

0-:-1

Playford C.

Away

46Belconnen U.

0-:-1

Canberra O.

Away

47Tigers FC

P-P

Gungahlin U.

Home

48Tugger Utd.

0-:-1

Canberra C.

Away

49W. Canberra

1-:-3

Monaro P.

Away

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOTE:

N.S.Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = (Already Declared “Home or Away”; Awaiting Pools Panel Decision)

Void = Played on Friday