Week 49 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – AUSSIE 2021 | UK Football Pools

Week 49 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – AUSSIE 2021

week 49 pool fixture 2021

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 49 for Aussie 2021 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pools Fixture for Week 49 2021

 

 

Related: Week 48 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – AUSSIE 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

WEEK: 49; SEASON: Aussie 2021; DATE: 12-June-2021

Advance Pools Fixtures

Status

1 Mt Druitt Sutherland S.

Saturday

2 Rockdale C. Blacktown C.

Sunday

3 Sydney Oly Sydney FC

Saturday

4 Sydney U. Marconi S.

Sunday

5 Blacktown S. Northern T.

Saturday

6 Central C. SD Raiders

Saturday

7 Hills Utd. Bonnyrigg W.

Saturday

8 Spirit FC Hakoah S.

Saturday

9 St George C. St George FC

Saturday

10 W. Sydney Mounties W.

Saturday

11 Brisbane R. Peninsula P.

Sunday

12 Brisbane S. Lions FC

Sunday

13 Capalaba Eastern S.

Saturday

14 Gold Coast K. Sunshine CW

Sunday

15 Logan L. Moreton B.

Sunday

16 Magpies C. Gold Coast U.

Saturday

17 Redlands U. Olympic FC

Saturday

18 Rochedale R. Sunshine C.

Sunday

19 Southside E. Holland P.

Saturday

20 SWQ Thunder Souths Utd.

Saturday

21 Eastern L. P. Melbourne

Saturday

22 Heidelberg U. Altona M.

Saturday

23 S. Melbourne Oakleigh C.

Saturday

24 Balcatta F. Athena

Saturday

25 E. Joondalup Gwelup C.

Saturday

26 Inglewood U. Armadale

Saturday

27 Perth Glory Perth SC

Saturday

28 Rockingham C. Bayswater C.

Saturday

29 Sorrento Cockburn C.

Saturday

30 Ashfield Olympic K.

Saturday

31 Fremantle C. Subiaco

Saturday

32 Joondalup U. Forrestfield

Saturday

33 Mandurah C. UWA Nedlands

Saturday

34 Swan Utd. Stirling M.

Saturday

35 Ad. Comets Adelaide C.

Saturday

36 Adelaide O. Adelaide U.

Saturday

37 Croydon K. Raiders

Saturday

38 Cumberland U. Adelaide B.

Saturday

39 MetroStars Sturt L.

Saturday

40 S. Adelaide Campbelltown

Saturday

41 Adelaide C. Modbury J.

Saturday

42 Adelaide H. Para Hills

Saturday

43 Adelaide V. W. Adelaide

Saturday

44 Eastern U. White City

Saturday

45 Fulham Utd. Playford C.

Saturday

46 Belconnen U. Canberra O.

Saturday

47 Tigers FC Gungahlin U.

Sunday

48 Tugger Utd. Canberra C.

Sunday

49 W. Canberra Monaro P.

Saturday