Week 48 Pool Result 2021: Saturday Football Pools Results – Aussie 2021 | UK Football Pools

Week 48 Pool Result 2021: Saturday Football Pools Results – Aussie 2021

week 48 pool result 2021

Week 48 Pool Result 2021: This Week Pool Result Coupon Check Page

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 48 Aussie Pool Result from ukfootballpools.

We publish Football Pools Results upon half-time (HT) and  full-time (FT) confirmation.

Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Pool result week 48 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pools Coupon Results

Results

1 Blacktown C.

2-:-0

Sydney Utd

Home

2 Marconi S.

2-:-2

Northbridge

ScoreDraw

3 Sutherland S.

0-:-2

Leichhardt

Away

4 Sydney FC

5-:-2

Mt Druitt.

Home

5 Wollongong W.

1-:-5

Sydney Oly

Away

6 Central C.

1-:-0

Blacktown S.

Home

7 Hakoah S.

3-:-1

Bonnyrigg W.

Home

8 Mounties W.

0-:-0

Spirit FC

N.S.Draw

9 Northern T.

1-:-1

Western S.

ScoreDraw

10 St George C.

1-:-0

SD Raiders

Home

11 St George FC

5-:-3

Hills Utd.

Home

12 Eastern S.

1-:-0

Gold Coast K.

Home

13 Gold Coast U.

2-:-0

Redlands U.

Home

14 Lions FC

5-:-1

Magpies C.

Home

15 Moreton B.

3-:-2

Brisbane R.

Home

16 Olympic FC

3-:-0

Logan L.

Home

17 Peninsula P.

3-:-0

Capalaba

Home

18 Sunshine CW

2-:-1

Brisbane S.

Home

19 Sunshine C.

1-:-1

Holland P.

ScoreDraw

20 Western P.

2-:-3

Rochedale R.

Away

21 Avondale FC

P-P

Altona M.

Home

22 Dandenong T.

P-P

Melbourne K.

Home

23 Eastern L.

P-P

S. Melbourne

Away

24 Heidelberg U.

P-P

Oakleigh C.

ScoreDraw

25 Hume City

P-P

Green Gully

Home

26 St Albans S.

P-P

Dandenong C.

Home

27 Goulburn V.

P-P

Moreland C.

ScoreDraw

28 Manningham

P-P

Bulleen L.

Home

29 N. Geelong

P-P

Langwarrin

Away

30 Northcote C.

P-P

Brunswick C.

Home

31 Pascoe V.

P-P

Werribee C.

Home

32 Armadale

4-:-3

Gwelup C.

Home

33 Balcatta

3-:-0

Perth SC

Home

34 E. Joondalup

1-:-2

Cockburn C.

Away

35 Inglewood U.

2-:-1

Perth Glory

Home

36 Rockingham C.

1-:-2

F. Athena

Away

37 Sorrento

1-:-1

Bayswater C.

ScoreDraw

38 Adelaide B.

1-:-1

Ad. Comets

ScoreDraw

39 Adelaide C.

3-:-1

MetroStars

Home

40 Campbelltown

4-:-0

Cumberland U.

Home

41 Raiders

1-:-1

Adelaide U.

ScoreDraw

42 Sturt L.

0-:-2

Adelaide O.

Away

43 Adamstown R.

2-:-0

Newcastle O.

Home

44 Broadmeadow M.

4-:-1

L. Maquarie

Home

45 Lambton J.

4-:-1

Weston W.

Home

46 Maitland

2-:-4

Edgeworth E.

Away

47 Valentine FC

0-:-3

Charlestown

Away

48 Devonport C.

6-:-1

Riverside O.

Home

49 Glenorchy K.

3-:-0

Kingborough L.

Home

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOTE:

N.S.Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = (Already Declared “Home or Away”; Awaiting Pools Panel Decision)

Void = Played on Friday