Week 48 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – AUSSIE 2021 | UK Football Pools

Week 48 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – AUSSIE 2021

week 48 pool fixture 2021

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 48 for Aussie 2021 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pools Fixture for Week 48 2021

 

 

Related: Week 47 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – AUSSIE 2021

 

 

 

 

WEEK: 48; SEASON: Aussie 2021; DATE: 05-June-2021

Advance Pools Fixtures

Status

1Blacktown C.Sydney Utd

Sunday

2Marconi S.Northbridge

Saturday

3Sutherland S.Leichhardt

Saturday

4Sydney FCMt Druitt.

Sunday

5Wollongong W.Sydney Oly

Sunday

6Central C.Blacktown S.

Saturday

7Hakoah S.Bonnyrigg W.

Saturday

8Mounties W.Spirit FC

Saturday

9Northern T.Western S.

Saturday

10St George C.SD Raiders

Saturday

11St George FCHills Utd.

Saturday

12Eastern S.Gold Coast K.

Saturday

13Gold Coast U.Redlands U.

Saturday

14Lions FCMagpies C.

Saturday

15Moreton B.Brisbane R.

Sunday

16Olympic FCLogan L.

Sunday

17Peninsula P.Capalaba

Saturday

18Sunshine CWBrisbane S.

Sunday

19Sunshine C.Holland P.

Sunday

20Western P.Rochedale R.

Saturday

21Avondale FCAltona M.

Saturday

22Dandenong T.Melbourne K.

Saturday

23Eastern L.S. Melbourne

Sunday

24Heidelberg U.Oakleigh C.

Sunday

25Hume CityGreen Gully

Saturday

26St Albans S.Dandenong C.

Sunday

27Goulburn V.Moreland C.

Saturday

28ManninghamBulleen L.

Saturday

29N. GeelongLangwarrin

Saturday

30Northcote C.Brunswick C.

Saturday

31Pascoe V.Werribee C.

Saturday

32ArmadaleGwelup C.

Saturday

33BalcattaPerth SC

Saturday

34E. JoondalupCockburn C.

Saturday

35Inglewood U.Perth Glory

Saturday

36Rockingham C.F. Athena

Saturday

37SorrentoBayswater C.

Saturday

38Adelaide B.Ad. Comets

Saturday

39Adelaide C.MetroStars

Saturday

40CampbelltownCumberland U.

Saturday

41RaidersAdelaide U.

Saturday

42Sturt L.Adelaide O.

Saturday

43Adamstown R.Newcastle O.

Saturday

44Broadmeadow M.L. Maquarie

Sunday

45Lambton J.Weston W.

Saturday

46MaitlandEdgeworth E.

Saturday

47Valentine FCCharlestown

Sunday

48Devonport C.Riverside O.

Saturday

49Glenorchy K.Kingborough L.

Saturday