Week 47 Pool Result 2021: Saturday Football Pools Results – Aussie 2021 | UK Football Pools

Week 47 Pool Result 2021: Saturday Football Pools Results – Aussie 2021

week 47 pool result 2021

Week 47 Pool Result 2021: This Week Pool Result Coupon Check Page

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 47 Aussie Pool Result from ukfootballpools.

We publish Football Pools Results upon half-time (HT) and  full-time (FT) confirmation.

Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Pool result week 47 2021

 

 

 

RELATED:  Week 48 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – AUSSIE 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pools Coupon Results

Results

1 Leichhardt

1-:-1

Sydney Oly.

ScoreDraw

2 Blacktown C.

2-:-2

Manly Utd.

ScoreDraw

3 Mt Druitt

3-:-0

Wollongong

Home

4 Northbridge

2-:-2

Sydney FC

ScoreDraw

5 Rockdale C.

0-:-2

Marconi S.

Away

6 Sydney Utd.

0-:-0

Sutherland S.

N.S.Draw

7 Bonnyrigg W.

3-:-2

SD Raiders

Home

8 Central C.

1-:-0

Mounties W.

Home

9 H. Brumbies

1-:-4

Hakoah S.

Away

10 Spirit FC

1-:-2

Northern T.

Away

11 St George C.

3-:-2

Blacktown S.

Home

12 W. Sydney

0-:-1

St George FC

Away

13 Brisbane R.

2-:-2

Olympic FC

ScoreDraw

14 Brisbane S.

0-:-1

Eastern S.

Away

15 Gold Coast K.

1-:-4

Peninsula P.

Away

16 Lions FC

0-:-2

Sunshine CW

Away

17 Logan L.

3-:-1

Gold Coast U.

Home

18 Magpies C.

3-:-2

Redlands U.

Home

19 Brisbane C.

6-:-2

Sunshine C.

Home

20 Souths Utd.

1-:-2

Wolves FC

Away

21 SWQ Thunder

0-:-2

Mitchelton

Away

22 Altona M.

P-P

Hume City

Away

23 S. Melbourne

P-P

Heidelberg U.

ScoreDraw

24 Brunswick C.

P-P

Langwarrin

Home

25 Goulburn V.

P-P

Werribee C.

Home

26 Moreland C.

P-P

Bulleen L.

ScoreDraw

27 N. Geelong

P-P

Manningham

ScoreDraw

28 Balcatta

1-:-0

Rockingham C.

Home

29 Bayswater C.

2-:-2

Gwelup C.

ScoreDraw

30 Cockburn C.

1-:-1

Inglewood U.

ScoreDraw

31 F. Athena

3-:-1

Armadale

Home

32 Perth Glory

1-:-0

Sorrento

Home

33 Perth SC

1-:-0

E. Joondalup

Home

34 Adelaide O.

1-:-1

Adelaide C.

ScoreDraw

35 Cumberland U.

1-:-0

Croydon K.

Home

36 MetroStars

1-:-0

Adelaide B.

Home

37 S. Adelaide

2-:-1

Raiders

Home

38 Adelaide C.

0-:-1

Playford C.

Away

39 Adelaide V.

0-:-1

Adelaide H.

Away

40 Eastern Utd.

0-:-3

Modbury

Away

41 Adamstown

1-:-3

L. Maquarie

Away

42 Broadmeadow M.

2-:-1

Edgeworth E.

Home

43 Lambton J.

2-:-1

Maitland

Home

44 Valentine FC

0-:-1

Newcastle O.

Away

45 Weston W.

2-:-2

Charlestown

ScoreDraw

46 Belconnen U.

1-:-1

Tuggernong U.

ScoreDraw

47 Canberra C.

2-:-1

Tigers FC

Home

48 Canberra O.

1-:-2

Monaro P.

Away

49 Gungahlin U.

1-:-2

W. Canberra

Away

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOTE:

N.S.Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = (Already Declared “Home or Away”; Awaiting Pools Panel Decision)

Void = Played on Friday