Week 36 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – UK 2020/2021 | UK Football Pools

Week 36 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – UK 2020/2021

week 36 pool fixture 2021

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 36 from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pools Fixture for Week 36 2021

 

 

Related: Week 35 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – UK 2020/2021

 

 

 

 

 

WEEK: 36; SEASON: UK 2020/2021 ; DATE: 13-March-2021

Advance Pools Fixtures

Status

1 Arsenal Tottenham

Sunday

2 Crystal P. West Brom

Saturday

3 Everton Burnley

LKO

4 Fulham Man City

LKO

5 Leicester Sheff Utd.

Sunday

6 Man Utd. West Ham

Sunday

7 Southampton Brighton

Sunday

8 Birmingham Bristol C.

Saturday

9 Bournemouth Barnsley

Saturday

10 Cardiff Watford

Saturday

11 Derby Millwall

Saturday

12 Middlesbro Stoke

Saturday

13 Nott’m For. Reading

Saturday

14 Q.P.R. Huddersfield

Saturday

15 Rotherham Coventry

Saturday

16 Sheff Wed. Norwich

Sunday

17 Wycombe Preston

Saturday

18 Blackpool Fleetwood

Saturday

19 Bristol R. Wimbledon

Saturday

20 Charlton Shrewsbury

Saturday

21 Crewe Burton A.

Saturday

22 Doncaster Northampton

Saturday

23 Hull Oxford

Saturday

24 Ipswich Plymouth

Saturday

25 Lincoln Rochdale

Saturday

26 Milton K.D. Accrington

Saturday

27 Carlisle Bradford C.

Saturday

28 Crawley Mansfield

Saturday

29 Exeter Cheltenham

Saturday

30 Forest G. Harrogate

Saturday

31 Grimsby Colchester

LKO

32 Morecambe Newport Co.

Saturday

33 Oldham Cambridge U.

Saturday

34 Port Vale Bolton

Saturday

35 Southend Stevenage

Saturday

36 Portsmouth Salford C.

Saturday

37 Tranmere Sunderland

Sunday

38 Livingston Hamilton

Saturday

39 Ross County Hibernian

Saturday

40 Dundee Arbroath

Saturday

41 Dunfermline Morton

Saturday

42 Hearts Ayr Utd.

Saturday

43 Queen O’Sth Alloa

Saturday

44 Aldershot Altrincham

Saturday

45 Boreham W. Torquay

Saturday

46 Bromley Barnet

Saturday

47 Hartlepool Eastleigh

Saturday

48 Wrexham Weymouth

Saturday

49 Yeovil Woking

Saturday