Week 34 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – UK 2020/2021 | UK Football Pools

Week 34 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – UK 2020/2021

Week 34 Pool Fixture 2021

 

 

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 34 from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pools Fixture for Week 34 2021

 

 

Related: Week 33 Pool Fixture 2021: Pools Fixtures – UK 2020/2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

WEEK: 34; SEASON: UK 2020/2021; DATE: 27-February-2021

Advance Pools Fixtures

Status

1 Chelsea Man Utd.

Sunday

2 Crystal P. Fulham

Sunday

3 Leeds Aston V.

LKO

4 Leicester Arsenal

Sunday

5 Newcastle Wolves

LKO

6 Sheff Utd. Liverpool

Sunday

7 Tottenham Burnley

Sunday

8 West Brom Brighton

Saturday

9 Barnsley Millwall

Saturday

10 Birmingham Q.P.R.

Saturday

11 Blackburn Coventry

Saturday

12 Brentford Stoke

Saturday

13 Luton Sheff Wed.

Saturday

14 Middlesbro Cardiff

Saturday

15 Preston Huddersfield

Saturday

16 Rotherham Reading

Saturday

17 Swansea Bristol C.

Saturday

18 Wycombe Norwich

Sunday

19 Wimbledon Hull

Saturday

20 Bristol R. Shrewsbury

Saturday

21 Charlton Blackpool

Saturday

22 Crewe Sunderland

Saturday

23 Fleetwood Accrington

Saturday

24 Ipswich Doncaster

Saturday

25 Milton K.D. Oxford

Saturday

26 Peterboro Wigan

Saturday

27 Plymouth Lincoln

Saturday

28 Portsmouth Gillingham

Saturday

29 Rochdale Burton A.

Saturday

30 Swindon Northampton

Saturday

31 Celtic Aberdeen

Saturday

32 Hibernian Motherwell

Saturday

33 Kilmarnock Dundee Utd.

Saturday

34 St Mirren Ross County

Saturday

35 Alaves Osasuna

LKO

36 Cadiz R. Betis

Sunday

37 Celta Vigo Valladolid

Sunday

38 Getafe Valencia

LKO

39 Granada Elche

Sunday

40 Sevilla Barcelona

Saturday

41 Villarreal Atl Madrid

Sunday

42 B. Munich FC Cologne

Saturday

43 B. Dortmund Bielefeld

Saturday

44 B. Leverkusen Freiburg

Sunday

45 Mainz Augsburg

Sunday

46 RB Leipzig B. M’gladbach

LKO

47 Stuttgart Schalke

Saturday

48 U. Berlin Hoffenheim

Sunday

49 Wolfsburg H. Berlin

Saturday