Week 21 Bet9ja Pool Code for Sat 28 November 2020 | UK Football Pools

Week 21 Bet9ja Pool Code for Sat 28 November 2020

week 21 bet9ja pool code

 

Week 21 pool bet9ja codes for matches played this weekend

 

Welcome to ukfootballpools, here we provides football pools codes for the forty-nine (49) football matches played on coupon prior to each week of play. Football Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist. Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

UK Football Pools remains your number one trusted football pools website with the latest football pools information plus many more!

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Arsenal Wolves

1952

1X

Sunday

2 Brighton Liverpool

1733

2

EKO

3 Chelsea Tottenham

1789

1X

Sunday

4 Everton Leeds

1945

1X

LKO

5 Man City Burnley

1886

1

Saturday

6 Southampton Man Utd.

1927

X2

Sunday

7 West Brom Sheff Utd.

1999

X2

LKO

8 Birmingham Millwall

1251

X

Saturday

9 Blackburn Barnsley

1386

1X

Saturday

10 Cardiff Luton

1078

1X

Saturday

11 Derby Wycombe

1792

1

Saturday

12 Huddersfield Middlesbro

1399

1X

Saturday

13 Norwich Coventry

1512

1

Saturday

14 Nott’m For. Swansea

1740

X2

Sunday

15 Reading Bristol C.

1866

X

EKO

16 Rotherham Bournemouth

1406

1X

Saturday

17 Sheff Wed. Stoke

1388

X2

Saturday

18 Watford Preston

1760

1

Saturday

19 Barnet Milton K.D.

1677

X2

Saturday

20 Bradford C. Oldham

1526

1X

Saturday

21 Bristol R. Darlington

1212

1

Sunday

22 Carlisle Doncaster

1620

X2

Sunday

23 Cheltenham Crewe

1603

X2

Saturday

24 Gillingham Exeter

1184

1X

EKO

25 Harrogate Blackpool

1396

X2

Saturday

26 Mansfield Dagenham

1375

1

Sunday

27 Marine Havant &W.

1179

2

Sunday

28 Morecambe Solihull M.

1366

1X

EKO

29 Newport Co. Salford C.

1411

1X

EKO

30 Peterboro Chorley

1173

1

LKO

31 Plymouth Lincoln

1153

1X

Saturday

32 Portsmouth Kings Lynn

1355

1

Saturday

33 Stevenage Hull

1124

2

Sunday

34 Stockport Yeovil

1347

1X

Sunday

35 Arbroath Dunfermline

1553

X2

Saturday

36 Celtic Ross County

1068

1X

Sunday

37 Hibernian Dundee

1157

1

Saturday

38 Livingston Ary Utd.

1191

1

Saturday

39 Motherwell St J’Stone

1420

X

Saturday

40 St Mirren Aberdeen

1085

X2

LKO

41 Airdrie C. Rangers

1546

X2

Saturday

42 East Fife Clyde

2380

1X

Saturday

43 Montrose Patrick

2463

X2

Saturday

44 Peterhead Forfar

1809

1X

Saturday

45 Albion R. Stirling A.

2498

X2

Saturday

46 Annan Edinburg C.

1023

X2

Saturday

47 Brechin Stranraer

2552

2

Saturday

48 Elgin Cowdenbeath

1005

1X

Saturday

49 Queens Pk. Stenhsemuir

1168

1

Saturday

 

 

Note: Please check back regularly every week, the betting codes will be published upon release.