Week 20 Bet9ja Pool Code for Sat 21 November 2020 | UK Football Pools

Week 20 Bet9ja Pool Code for Sat 21 November 2020

week 20 bet9ja pool code

 

Week 20 pool bet9ja codes for matches played this weekend

 

Welcome to ukfootballpools, here we provides football pools codes for the forty-nine (49) football matches played on coupon prior to each week of play. Football Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist. Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

UK Football Pools remains your number one trusted football pools website with the latest football pools information plus many more!

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Aston V. Brighton

1883

1X

Saturday

2 Burnley Crystal P.

1162

X

Monday

3 Fulham Everton

1153

X2

Sunday

4 Leeds Arsenal

1732

X2

Sunday

5 Liverpool Leicester

1166

1X

Saturday

6 Man Utd. West Brom

1784

1

Saturday

7 Newcastle Chelsea

1168

2

EKO

8 Sheff Utd. West Ham

19002

X

Sunday

9 Tottenham Man City

1787

1X

LKO

10 Wolves Southampton

1815

1X

Monday

11 Barnsley Nott’m For.

2591

X

Saturday

12 Bournemouth Reading

2640

1X

EKO

13 Bristol C. Derby

2711

1

Saturday

14 Luton Blackburn

1069

X2

Saturday

15 Middlesbro Norwich

2641

X2

Saturday

16 Millwall Cardiff

2715

X

Saturday

17 Preston Sheff Wed.

2677

1X

Saturday

18 Q.P.R. Watford

2751

X2

Saturday

19 Stoke Huddersfield

2596

1X

Saturday

20 Swansea Rotherham

2682

1

Saturday

21 Wycombe Brentford

2480

X2

Saturday

22 Accrington Lincoln

1668

X2

Saturday

23 Burton A. Northampton

1670

1X

Saturday

24 Doncaster Sunderland

1676

X

Saturday

25 Fleetwood Plymouth

1690

1X

Saturday

26 Gillingham Charlton

1380

X2

EKO

27 Ipswich Shrewsbury

1692

1

Saturday

28 Milton K.D. Hull

1034

X2

Saturday

29 Peterboro Blackpool

1693

1

Saturday

30 Portsmouth Crewe

1453

1X

Saturday

31 Rochdale Wimbledon

1701

1X

Saturday

32 Swindon Bristol R.

1146

1X

Saturday

33 Wigan Oxford

1702

X2

Saturday

34 Barrow Forest G.

2108

X

Saturday

35 Cheltenham Walsall

1821

1X

Saturday

36 Crawley Carlisle

2098

X2

EKO

37 Exeter Oldham

2714

1

Saturday

38 Leyton O. Harrogate

1450

X

Saturday

39 Mansfield Colchester

2731

1

Void

40 Newport Co. Port Vale

2105

X

Saturday

41 Salford C. Bradford C.

2732

1X

Saturday

42 Scunthorpe Morecambe

1634

1X

Saturday

43 Southend Cambridge U.

2358

2

Saturday

44 Dundee Utd. Hamilton

1239

1X

Saturday

45 Hibernian Celtic

1826

X2

Saturday

46 Kilmarnock Ross County

1848

1X

Saturday

47 Livingston St Mirren

X

Saturday

48 Rangers Aberdeen

1904

1

Sunday

49 St J’Stone Motherwell

1294

1X

Saturday

 

Note: Please check back regularly every week, the betting codes will be published upon release.