Week 16 Bet9ja Pool Code for Sat 24 October 2020

Week 16 Bet9ja Pool Code for Sat 24 October 2020

bet9ja pool code

 

Week 16 pool bet9ja codes for matches played this weekend

 

Welcome to ukfootballpools, here we provides football pools codes for the forty-nine (49) football matches played on coupon prior to each week of play. Football Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist. Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

UK Football Pools remains your number one trusted football pools website with the latest football pools information plus many more!

 

 

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Arsenal Leicester

1775

1X

Sunday

2 Fulham Crystal P.

1114

X

Saturday

3 Liverpool Sheff Utd.

1529

1

LKO

4 Man Utd. Chelsea

1731

X2

LKO

5 Southampton Everton

1121

X2

Sunday

6 West Ham Man City

1167

2

EKO

7 Wolves Newcastle

1439

1X

Sunday

8 Bristol C. Swansea

1754

1X

Saturday

9 Cardiff Middlesbro

1759

X

Saturday

10 Coventry Blackburn

1184

X2

Saturday

11 Huddersfield Preston

1559

1X

Saturday

12 Millwall Barnsley

1453

1X

Saturday

13 Norwich Wycombe

1191

1

Saturday

14 Q.P.R. Birmingham

1747

1

Saturday

15 Reading Rotherham

1199

1X

Saturday

16 Sheff Wed. Luton

1397

1X

Saturday

17 Stoke Brentford

1631

X

Saturday

18 Watford Bournemouth

1632

1X

EKO

19 Accrington Bristol R.

1288

X

Saturday

20 Blackpool Milton K.D.

1219

1X

Saturday

21 Burton A. Wimbledon

1479

1X

Saturday

22 Doncaster Crewe

1567

1X

Saturday

23 Gillingham Fleetwood

1638

1X

EKO

24 Hull Peterboro

1638

1X

Saturday

25 Lincoln Ipswich

1194

1X

Saturday

26 Northampton Charlton

1568

X2

Saturday

27 Oxford Swindon

1231

1

Saturday

28 Shrewsbury Rochdale

1762

1X

Saturday

29 Sunderland Portsmouth

1252

X

Saturday

30 Wigan Plymouth

1204

1X

Saturday

31 Barrow Walsall

1697

1X

Saturday

32 Bradford C. Newport Co.

1425

X

Saturday

33 Cambridge U. Bolton

2096

1X

Saturday

34 Cheltenham Mansfield

2099

1

Saturday

35 Colchester Harrogate

2158

1X

Saturday

36 Exeter Scunthorpe

1720

1X

EKO

37 Grimsby Carlisle

2084

1X

Saturday

38 Morecambe Forest G.

1038

X2

Saturday

39 Oldham Port Vale

1063

1X

Saturday

40 Salford C. Crawley

2105

1X

Saturday

41 Stevenage Leyton O.

2181

1X

Saturday

42 Aberdeen Celtic

1183

2

Sunday

43 Kilmarnock Hibernian

1X

Saturday

44 Motherwell Ross County

1412

1X

Saturday

45 Rangers Livingston

1736

1

Sunday

46 St J’Stone Dundee Utd.

1185

X2

Saturday

47 St Mirren Hamilton

1551

1X

Saturday

48 Alloa Dunfermline

1525

X2

Saturday

49 Dundee Morton

1523

1X

Saturday

 

 

Note: Please check back regularly every week, the betting codes will be published upon release.