Week 15 Bet9ja Pool Code for Sat 17 October 2020

Week 15 Bet9ja Pool Code for Sat 17 October 2020

bet9ja pool code

 

Week 15 pool bet9ja codes for matches played this weekend

 

Welcome to ukfootballpools, here we provides football pools codes for the forty-nine (49) football matches played on coupon prior to each week of play. Football Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist. Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

UK Football Pools remains your number one trusted football pools website with the latest football pools information plus many more!

 

 

 

 

This Week Pools Fixtures

Codes

Tips

Date

1 Chelsea Southampton

1317

1

Saturday

2 Crystal P. Brighton

1332

X

Sunday

3 Everton Liverpool

1334

1X

EKO

4 Leicester Aston V.

1345

1X

Saturday

5 Man City Arsenal

1348

1X

LKO

6 Newcastle Man Utd.

1351

X2

Saturday

7 Sheff Utd. Fulham

1352

1X

Saturday

8 Tottenham West Ham

1174

1X

Sunday

9 West Brom Burnley

1353

X

Saturday

10 Barnsley Bristol C.

1526

1X

Saturday

11 Birmingham Sheff Wed.

2052

X

Saturday

12 Blackburn Nott’m For.

1159

1

Saturday

13 Bournemouth Q.P.R.

1534

1X

Saturday

14 Brentford Coventry

1962

1

Saturday

15 Luton Stoke

1678

X2

Saturday

16 Middlesbro Reading

1083

1X

Saturday

17 Preston Cardiff

1098

X2

Sunday

18 Rotherham Norwich

2104

X2

Saturday

19 Swansea Huddersfield

1204

1X

Saturday

20 Wycombe Millwall

1205

X2

Saturday

21 Wimbledon Shrewsbury

2719

X

Saturday

22 Bristol R. Burton A.

1152

1X

Saturday

23 Charlton Wigan

1155

1X

Saturday

24 Crewe Blackpool

1638

1X

Saturday

25 Fleetwood Lincoln

1743

1X

Saturday

26 Ipswich Accrington

1197

1X

Saturday

27 Milton K.D. Gillingham

1201

X

EKO

28 Peterboro Oxford

1206

1X

Saturday

29 Plymouth Northampton

1208

1X

Saturday

30 Portsmouth Doncaster

1256

1X

Saturday

31 Rochdale Hull

2021

X2

Saturday

32 Swindon Sunderland

2119

X2

Saturday

33 Bolton Oldham

1465

X

Saturday

34 Carlisle Colchester

1617

X2

Saturday

35 Crawley Morecambe

1631

1X

Saturday

36 Forest G. Stevenage

1660

1X

Saturday

37 Harrogate Barrow

1721

1X

Saturday

38 Leyton O. Grimsby

1732

1X

LKO

39 Mansfield Bradford C.

1747

1X

Saturday

40 Newport Co. Tranmere

1X

Saturday

41 Port Vale Salford C.

1762

1X

Saturday

42 Scunthorpe Cambridge U.

1788

1X

Saturday

43 Southend Cheltenham

1899

1X

Saturday

44 Celtic Rangers

1674

X

EKO

45 Dundee Utd. Aberdeen

1991

X2

Saturday

46 Hamilton St J’Stone

2120

1X

Saturday

47 Livingston Kilmarnock

1942

1X

Saturday

48 Ross County Hibernian

2040

X2

Saturday

49 St Mirren Motherwell

1676

1X

Saturday

 

Note: Please check back regularly every week, the betting codes will be published upon release.